Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
HELX/ETH0.00004616-1.37%0.10100357
BTCG/ETH0.00000157-16.93%0.17305340
ZEC/BTC0.005999710%0.01902263
DOGE/ETH0.00001545-2.59%7.39837173

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
AXAI/LTC0.000046000%0.02697117
BTCA/DOGE0.01910000-23.6%171452.12444747
ETH/BTC0.022999970%1.76050618
DOGE/ETH0.00001545-2.59%7.39837173

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Tezos (XTZ)10th Nov 2019
DigitalPrice (DP)6th Nov 2019
InfoCoin (INFO)27th Oct 2019
TrueUSD (TUSD)22nd Oct 2019
SWTCoin (SWAT)13th Oct 2019
CashPayz Token (CPC)26th Sep 2019
Belifex (BEFX)16th Sep 2019
Genesis (GEN)6th Sep 2019
TRONcash (TRCX)16th Aug 2019
eCredit (ECR)13th Aug 2019
ETHplode (ETHplo)13th Aug 2019
Gulfcoin Gold (GCG)21st Jul 2019

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00004616-1.37%0.101003570.000004100.00004616
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/ETH0.00000157-16.93%0.173053400.000001200.00000157
ZCashZEC/BTC0.005999710%0.019022630.001000010.00599971
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.00001545-2.59%7.398371730.000014000.00001545
WavesWAVES/ETH0.01088805-0.01%0.172284480.002300100.01088805
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.00799999-11.11%0.141635530.004999000.00799999
WavesWAVES/SATX1373.89890000-0.01%1565.69649071500.000000011373.89890000
StellarXLM/BTC0.000015720.64%0.141394410.000007800.00001572
EthereumETH/BTC0.022999970%1.760506180.020000000.02299997
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000000333.13%0.953854570.000000330.00000034
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/DOGE0.1737999010.49%136987.422585790.090000000.17379990
RippleXRP/BTC0.00003882-0.38%0.013809940.000030100.00003882
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.0000001713.33%0.012352070.000000100.00000017
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.01910000-23.6%171452.124447470.019000000.01910000
LitecoinLTC/SATX149999.992900000%67548.5221568450526.00000000149999.99290000
StellarXLM/SATX99.10000000-10.72%58431.6509842999.0000000099.10000000
HelenexHELX/SATX7.488500000.2%11339.892447303.500000007.48850000
BratBRAT/DOGE0.00080000-85.71%139428.236170640.000400100.00080000
HelenexHELX/BTC0.00000144-5.88%0.010934790.000000410.00000144
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.00000407-4.68%4.866673410.000004020.00000429
DogecoinDOGE/SATX3.00000000-16.46%53852.705625613.500000003.01000000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.009999770%0.007748400.002000000.00999977
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.00000045-10%0.020469080.000000450.00000066
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.001157720.000000000.00000001
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.00000002-33.33%0.000485890.000000010.00000003
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.00000003-62.5%0.002699800.000000020.00000003
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.00000002-33.33%0.003427500.000000010.00000003
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000046000%0.026971170.000000070.00005000
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.00000003-40%0.021662890.000000030.00000500
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000020%0.000370140.000000020.00000026
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.069999001066.65%1844.075760470.001339990.06999900
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE7.00000000-30%17.000000005.000000007.00000000
WavesWAVES/LTC0.004200000%0.001695890.004300000.11888888
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000003200%0.000148660.000000330.00000310
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000109000%0.003924000.000030000.00010900
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000001250%0.000000520.000000000.00000125
ETHplodeETHplo/ETH0.000010000%0.001990000.000010000.00003900
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000100%0.000119040.000000000.00000010
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.500000000%0.000143850.300000000.50000000
KinKIN/ETH0.000000120%0.001090290.000000130.00000099
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000139060%0.000695300.000093310.00023906
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.900000000%0.021745790.230200110.90000000
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000090%0.000191520.000000090.00000010
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BratBRAT/SATX0.040000000%30.200000000.040000000.48999990
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/BTC0.000000060%0.000231000.000000010.00000006
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/LTC0.000005990%0.000661780.000004000.00000599
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000150%0.000166110.000000150.00000396
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000030%0.010200000.000000010.00000006
VotePointsPOINT/SATX21.000000000%105.000000009.5000000021.00000000
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%0.000210000.000000000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.000075000%2.874855770.000021000.00007500
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.001000000.000000000.00000001
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000010%0.000200000.000000010.00000017
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000000020%0.000508170.000000020.00000030
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.000111440.000000000.00000001
Topinvestment coinTICO/BTC0.000000090%0.000190760.000000050.00000009
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%0.000000000.016000000.04500000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.000005000%0.000000000.000000000.00000050
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000001500%0.000000000.000001500.00004000
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000050.00000013
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000800.00001190
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000060.00000000
QreditXQR/SATX0.400000000%0.000000000.400000004.60000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.001750000%0.000000000.000550510.00280000
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000045000%0.000000000.000005000.00006399
PaypitePIT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PaypitePIT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00100000
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%0.000000000.000040000.00014864
TronTRX/BTC0.000009950%0.000000000.000001710.00000350
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000000000.000000000.00012573
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.000003990%0.000000000.000000140.00000300
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000040%0.000000000.000000000.00000003
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000005
eCreditECR/DOGE0.001499990%0.000000000.000310000.00149997
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
ETHplodeETHplo/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00003000
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000003
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000001300%0.000000000.000000390.00000110
Tether ERC20USDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000500.00000989
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000110%0.000000001.000000111.32775495
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000250
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000100.00009000
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000020.00029000
RippleXRP/ETH0.006899990%0.000000000.001000000.00670000
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.0000510010.10000000
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000500.00000000
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.003310000.45990000
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000025000%0.000000000.000015000.00002100
ZCashZEC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.250000010.00000000
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000003000.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001100000.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000061000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000230.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.000000050.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000025100.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000063000.00000000
TronTRX/ETH0.000699930%0.000000000.000016090.00069989
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000790%0.000000000.000000110.00000078
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00060000
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000050012000.00000000
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00001750
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00998733
TezosXTZ/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000022010.00000000
TezosXTZ/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000835.000000000.00000000
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000012000.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000015000.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001220%0.000000000.000000020.00000120
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000140.00000150
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000000010.00008500
Tether ERC20USDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
Tether ERC20USDT/LTC0.002000000%0.000000000.003999990.09999999
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055000%0.000000000.000026010.00005500
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.299999900%0.000000000.001400000.19999999
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001030.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000133700.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.133700000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%0.000000001.200000004.22053901
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000888880.00000000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%0.000000000.000000500.00000311
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.004200000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%0.000000000.000000240.00001387
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000001500.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000022222.000000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE30.000000000%0.000000000.0100100327.00000000
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000001337.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE42000.000000000%0.0000000042000.00000001150000.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000188.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000000.00000000
RippleXRP/DOGE150.000000000%0.0000000066.00000001200.00000000
DentDENT/DOGE0.894000000%0.000000000.229999992.10000000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000040%0.000000000.000000000.00000005
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000100%0.000000000.000000010.00000010
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000000.00000942
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000010000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000000.00000470
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000000400.00045000
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WavesWAVES/DOGE119.000000000%0.00000000150.80000000350.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001010%0.000000000.000001000.00000700
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002010.08500000
Tether ERC20USDT/SATX1000.000000000%0.00000000100.000000001000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX400004.000000000%0.0000000030024.00000000300004.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/SATX1337.000000010%0.000000001450.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX75.000000000%0.00000000100.00000000450.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1258.000000000%0.000000001261.0000000015999.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000010000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000500.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.230000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000012.000000000.00000000
TronTRX/SATX88.888888880%0.0000000015.0000000049.99999990
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.100000000%0.000000000.030000020.10000000
KinKIN/SATX0.099999770%0.000000000.025000060.09999977
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.210000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.00000202213.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.010869570%0.000000000.010000000.18000000
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.550000000.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.130000010.00000000
BitairBTCA/SATX0.000700100%0.000000000.001000010.40000000
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX170.000000000%0.0000000010.00000000122.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.000201150%0.000000000.000201250.00699996
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.042000000%0.000000000.016000000.13370000
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX1.000000000%0.000000000.0200000099.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.000465530%0.000000000.000028100.00046552
HELP tokenHELP/SATX42.000000000%0.000000001.0020000049.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/SATX0.061000000%0.000000000.070000000.73500000
AREALAREAL/SATX295.000000000%0.0000000051.0000000010000.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%0.000000000.000000000.00004500
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%0.000000000.000000010.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000100000.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE22.000000000%0.000000000.00000199300.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.150602000%0.000000000.001506030.15060200
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%0.000000000.000000000.00000010
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%0.000000000.000000600.00000788
UbexUBEX/SATX0.450000000%0.000000000.450000000.85000000
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000100%0.000000000.000000010.00000010
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000006000%0.000000000.000000500.00000550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%0.00000000925.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%0.000000000.000014550.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000013010.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000020.00000003
RedCabREDC/SATX0.200000000%0.000000000.050000009.95000000
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000030.00000213
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000050.00009998
RedCabREDC/DOGE18.900000000%0.000000000.0001200018.90000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000002000.00025000
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760000%0.000000000.000000020.00076000
BNBBNB/SATX1350.000000000%0.000000001666.0000000029999.00000000
BNBBNB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.13370000
BNBBNB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.0012000042.00000000
BNBBNB/LTC0.133700000%0.000000000.09000000420.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002330000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000088.000000000.00000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
0xProjectZRX/SATX100.000000000%0.0000000042.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000009000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000101.000000000.00000000
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.200000000%0.000000006.000000001337.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000009990.00003000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000009100.01337000
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000009
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000002050%0.000000000.000000310.00000198
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000040000%0.000000000.000040200.00008100
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000212680%0.000000000.000002000.00023268
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE9.999999890%0.000000003.000000009.99929989
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000030.00000023
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%0.000000000.001000000.48000000
StellarXLM/ETH0.000999990%0.000000000.000300000.00099999
StellarXLM/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000420000.00900000
StellarXLM/DOGE17.777777770%0.0000000024.0000000065.00000000
SwapSWAP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00012500
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000000020%0.000000000.000000020.00000499
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.000270000%0.000000000.000000030.00020000
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.000010390%0.000000000.000000010.00000700
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000000510%0.000000000.000000990.00023310
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000180%0.000000000.000000080.00000024
BitballBTB/ETH0.000019000%0.000000000.000002010.00001999
BitballBTB/SATX2.000000000%0.000000000.500000001.90000000
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000005700%0.000000000.000000400.00000550
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000409000%0.000000000.000008000.00040000
Alpha tokenA/SATX2.529000000%0.000000003.50000000500.00000000
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000350%0.000000000.000000000.00000034
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000002200.00000000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%0.000000000.000000000.00000015
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
KnektedKNT/SATX0.200000000%0.000000000.005000070.20000000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00001000
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.004990000%0.000000000.000012040.00499000
electrumdarkELD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.011110121000.00000000
Topinvestment coinTICO/ETH0.000006960%0.000000000.000000300.00000250
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000010
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.000001250%0.000000000.000025100.00500000
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CodePriceVol
ETH0.022999971.760506180%
DOGE0.000000330.953854573.13%
LTC0.007999990.14163553-11.11%
XLM0.000015720.141394410.64%
DP0.000000450.02046908-10%
ZEC0.005999710.019022630%
XRP0.000038820.01380994-0.38%
HELX0.000001440.01093479-5.88%
DASH0.009999770.00774840%
GCG0.000000020.0034275-33.33%
NANJ0.000000010.001157720%
XTZ0.000139060.00069530%
INFO0.000000020.00048589-33.33%
SWAT0.000000020.000370140%
BTCG0.000000060.0002310%
C4C0.000000010.000210%
SATX0.000000090.000191520%
TICO0.000000090.000190760%
FGP0.000003200.000148660%
BEFX0.000000100.000119040%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
AXAI0.000001255.2E-70%
BCH0.2889979400%
SPAC0.0000050000%
XQR0.0000000500%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0017500000%
ETN0.0000000000%
PIT0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000099500%
DCN0.0000000100%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
ETHplo0.0000000000%
EARTH0.0000000000%
TRCX0.0000000100%
USDT0.0003346000%
CPC0.0000000000%
TUSD0.0000000000%
XRT0.0000000100%
KAYI0.0000000100%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0001000000%
HELP0.0000010100%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000002600%
UBEX0.0000001000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
NDX0.0000000100%
PCPie0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000020500%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000200%
BNC0.0000103900%
iC2S0.0000000100%
TRM0.0000000000%
BTB0.0000001800%
A0.0000057000%
HERB0.0000000100%
RPIL0.0000003500%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000000%
SRK0.0000000200%
CCT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.000015457.39837173-2.59%
SATX0.000004074.86667341-4.68%
BTCG0.000001570.1730534-16.93%
WAVES0.010888050.17228448-0.01%
HELX0.000046160.10100357-1.37%
LTC0.900000000.021745790%
TRCX0.000000030.02166289-40%
NANJ0.000000170.0123520713.33%
PCPie0.000000030.01020%
FGP0.000109000.0039240%
C4C0.000000030.0026998-62.5%
ETHplo0.000010000.001990%
KIN0.000000120.001090290%
TRM0.000000010.0010%
RPIL0.000000020.000508170%
HERB0.000000010.00020%
STQ0.000000150.000166110%
DASH0.500000000.000143850%
CCT0.0000000100%
SPAC0.0000015000%
XQR0.0000000000%
GRVC0.0000450000%
PIT0.0000000000%
GCG0.0000039900%
ECR0.0000000400%
GEN0.0000013000%
BEFX0.0000000000%
BCH1.0000001100%
CPC0.0000000000%
XRP0.0068999900%
RDD0.0000000000%
SRK0.0000000000%
ETC0.5000000000%
SWAT0.0000250000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
TUSD0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0006999300%
DCN0.0000007900%
DP0.0000000000%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000012200%
BTCA0.0000002000%
EARTH0.0000120000%
USDT0.0000000000%
XRT0.0000000400%
KAYI0.0000001000%
HLCN0.0000100000%
ENC0.0000000100%
AREAL0.0001400100%
UBEX0.0000060000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
WEBN0.0000000300%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0010000000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000100%
POINT0.0000400000%
CLO0.0000000300%
PLUS0.3815337400%
XLM0.0009999900%
CLDX0.0000000200%
INV0.0002700000%
BNC0.0000005100%
BTB0.0000190000%
A0.0004090000%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000100%
ELD0.0049900000%
TICO0.0000069600%
XPAT0.0000001000%
FREE0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
LTC149999.9929000067548.522156840%
XLM99.1000000058431.65098429-10.72%
DOGE3.0000000053852.70562561-16.46%
HELX7.4885000011339.89244730.2%
WAVES1373.898900001565.69649071-0.01%
POINT21.000000001050%
BRAT0.0400000030.20%
XQR0.4000000000%
TUSD0.0000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
USDT1000.0000000000%
BCH400004.0000000000%
DASH1337.0000000100%
XRP75.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC1258.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX88.8888888800%
DCN0.1000000000%
KIN0.0999997700%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.0108695700%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0007001000%
EARTH170.0000000000%
XRT0.0002011500%
KAYI0.0420000000%
HLCN1.0000000000%
ENC0.0004655300%
HELP42.0000000000%
BTCG0.0610000000%
AREAL295.0000000000%
STQ0.1506020000%
UBEX0.4500000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
REDC0.2000000000%
BNB1350.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX100.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
BTB2.0000000000%
A2.5290000000%
KNT0.2000000000%
ELD0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
AXAI0.000046000.026971170%
WAVES0.004200000.001695890%
BTCG0.000005990.000661780%
HELX0.0001486400%
CPC0.0000000000%
USDT0.0020000000%
DOGE0.0000550000%
ETC0.2999999000%
RDD0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BCH49.8888888800%
ICX0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000002300%
PPT0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000188900%
ENC0.0000089900%
HELP0.0000030000%
AREAL0.0232248900%
STQ0.0000088800%
BNB0.1337000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
POINT0.0002126800%
XLM0.0000000000%
PIC0.0000000100%
GFNCASH0.0000003800%
CodePriceVol
BTCA0.01910000171452.12444747-23.6%
BRAT0.00080000139428.23617064-85.71%
BTCG0.17379990136987.4225857910.49%
KAYI0.069999001844.075760471066.65%
INFO7.0000000017-30%
iC2S0.000075002.874855770%
ECR0.0014999900%
CPC0.0000000000%
DP0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO30.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
BCH42000.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
XRP150.0000000000%
DENT0.8940000000%
WAVES119.0000000000%
AREAL22.0000000000%
REDC18.9000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%
POINT9.9999998900%
XLM17.7777777700%
XPAT0.0000012500%

Troll

  • RULES
We are glad to announce the listing of TrueUSD (TUSD) in addition to the already listed stable coins on SatoExchange (USDC and USDT)TrueUSD has been... Read more
Following the recent announcement from coinexchange regarding prior notice to closing down, we are announcing to the general public that we will be willing to... Read more
Genesis Trading ChallengeGenesis Trading Competition On SatoExchange: 500,000 GEN To Give Away! Competition period: 30th september 2019 00:00 AM to 14 October 2019 00:00 AM (UTC). Users... Read more
Dear members and general public,We have all put our best to making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for the traders.We respect the opinion... Read more