Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
NANJ/BTC0.000000020%0.04892622
SATX/BTC0.00000016-15.79%6.86376650
WEBN/ETH0.0000000814.29%0.02773974
SATX/ETH0.000006520.93%28.18476771

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
POINT/LTC0.000112680%0.02552280
BTCG/DOGE0.122699990.49%595832.69002845
DOGE/ETH0.00001465-1.68%30.72667701
SATX/BTC0.00000016-15.79%6.86376650

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
ClapClap Token (CCT)21st May 2019
Sparkpoint (SRK)17th May 2019
FREEcoin (FREE)14th May 2019
Pangea Arbitration Token (XPAT)13th May 2019
Topinvestment coin (TICO)13th May 2019
electrumdark (ELD)13th May 2019
Knekted (KNT)12th May 2019
GrafenoCoin (GFNCASH)12th May 2019
Diamond Exchange Token (DET)11th May 2019
RedPill (RPIL)11th May 2019
Herbalist Token (HERB)11th May 2019
Alpha token (A)8th May 2019

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000020%0.048926220.000000010.00000002
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.00000016-15.79%6.863766500.000000150.00000016
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.0000000814.29%0.027739740.000000020.00000008
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.000006520.93%28.184767710.000006050.00000665
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000000402.56%5.674014750.000000350.00000040
DogecoinDOGE/SATX2.7900000011.89%307614.501152832.090000012.79000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/ETH0.0000016686.52%0.713811350.000000900.00000180
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.00000066-12%0.072520040.000000080.00000049
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.00001465-1.68%30.726677010.000012750.00001473
BratBRAT/DOGE0.07349998-5.77%568166.613442860.001000110.07349998
LitecoinLTC/SATX89997.982599810%363946.9261419442100.0000000089997.98259981
WavesWAVES/SATX2498.981700000.04%8572.426781141000.000000002498.98170000
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.00000482-24.69%0.071543730.000000610.00000482
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.0179999938.47%0.648003910.011500000.01800000
StellarXLM/BTC0.00002689161.07%0.625165080.000010300.00002662
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/DOGE0.122699990.49%595832.690028450.001100010.12269999
WavesWAVES/ETH0.04498980-0.02%0.620155170.002500000.04497000
RippleXRP/BTC0.019999990%0.016863980.000010000.02000000
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.11960000-4.55%558755.644016980.101000000.12790000
EthereumETH/BTC0.03338986-0.03%4.946474160.030860210.03338986
StellarXLM/SATX199.996300000%279306.6916223663.00000000200.00000000
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000244.35%0.014610370.000000000.00000025
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000086000%0.017492400.000000200.00008600
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.000003000%0.003960890.000002900.00000300
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055300%0.003168750.000029530.00005530
VotePointsPOINT/SATX6.20000000-43.53%1550.159161736.3000000010.98000000
BitballBTB/BTC0.0000000814.29%0.000867740.000000010.00000007
RippleXRP/ETH0.001410000%0.006389210.000700000.00150000
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.450002010%0.000990000.450002010.55000000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.001000000%0.006700000.001000000.00170000
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000112680%0.025522800.000090000.00011268
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.700000000%1400.532268791.421000003.00000000
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%0.000470620.000000000.00000001
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.000015000%0.000150000.000015000.00001852
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%0.000118240.000000000.00000002
KinKIN/ETH0.000000230%0.005616110.000000230.00000054
BratBRAT/LTC0.000000250%0.000512500.000000240.00001889
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000100%0.000106820.000000100.00000013
KinKIN/SATX0.025000070%38.953896420.025000070.16000000
BratBRAT/SATX0.040000000%145.000000000.040000000.20000000
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.001100000%0.165000000.001100000.01499999
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.000777700%116.655000000.000112010.00075000
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%0.001496000.000000000.00000888
UbexUBEX/SATX0.400000000%20.406670640.451000000.90000000
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%0.000191000.000000000.00000001
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000030%0.000181080.000000030.00000019
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000020%0.000646250.000000010.00000002
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000040%0.000464000.000000020.00000004
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000020110%0.001134700.000000900.00004011
Topinvestment coinTICO/BTC0.000000200%0.000547800.000000070.00000020
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.000106400.000000000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000020%0.000197590.000000010.00000002
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%0.000000000.016000000.06000000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002000000.00000000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00880000
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.001750000%0.000000000.000550510.00180000
ZCashZEC/BTC0.018989920%0.000000000.005000000.01898992
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.90000000
TronixTRX/BTC0.000003210%0.000000000.000003210.00035999
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000006
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000050
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000000000.000000000.00000081
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000015
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00004000
TetherUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000110%0.000000001.000000135.99999996
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.300000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.003300000.46000000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.250000010.00000000
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000001000.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
TronixTRX/ETH0.002999990%0.000000000.000000010.00299999
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000180%0.000000000.000000180.00000049
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00570000
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00011000
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000160%0.000000000.000000000.00000200
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000150%0.000000000.000000200.00000090
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000000020.01200000
TetherUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
TetherUSDT/LTC0.002000000%0.000000000.002000000.29999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.007500000%0.000000000.000750000.29999990
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001010.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000049990.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%0.000000001.2000000049.88888888
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000003450%0.000000000.000000230.00000345
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.00000000780.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000201.999999990.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE0.110011880%0.000000000.1100000030.00000000
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE300000.000000000%0.000000008001.00000000300000.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.152857140.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000010.00000000
RippleXRP/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.410012000.00000000
DentDENT/DOGE0.100000000%0.000000000.150100000.89400000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000004
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000100.00000209
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.004001100%0.000000000.006100010.02200000
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000000.00000980
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000010000.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000004
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000000.00000041
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000100000.00999900
WavesWAVES/LTC0.000050000%0.000000000.000060000.00000000
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WavesWAVES/DOGE37.700000000%0.00000000100.000000000.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000001010.00003890
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002000.08500000
TetherUSDT/SATX1000.000000000%0.0000000075.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX30003.000000130%0.0000000030003.00000013555555.55555556
DigitalCashDASH/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001009.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000053.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1258.000000000%0.000000001258.0000000015999.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000105.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000003.500000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.200000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000003.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000012.000000000.00000000
TronixTRX/SATX20.000000000%0.0000000020.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.140290000%0.000000000.032001000.13159000
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.005000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000002020.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.030000010%0.000000000.031000004.20000000
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.220000000.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.130000000.00000000
BitairBTCA/SATX0.047000010%0.000000000.020000000.36500000
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX170.000000000%0.000000000.10000000169.00000000
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.100000000%0.000000000.000402111.00000000
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX1.000000000%0.000000001.0000000010.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/SATX42.000000000%0.000000001.0020000050.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/SATX0.250000000%0.000000000.151000000.25000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/BTC0.000000120%0.000000000.000000000.00000013
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/LTC0.000009990%0.000000000.000000690.00000700
AREALAREAL/SATX295.000000000%0.0000000051.00000000300.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000046500%0.000000000.000000000.00004511
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%0.000000000.000000100.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000110000.00000000
AREALAREAL/DOGE23.000000010%0.0000000023.00000002323.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.330033300%0.000000000.161000009.50000000
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%0.000000000.000000000.00000011
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000004000%0.000000000.000000150.00000400
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000200%0.000000000.000000000.00000018
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000006000%0.000000000.000001100.00000600
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%0.00000000926.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000450000%0.000000000.000000000.00025000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.200000000%0.000000000.008000020.20000000
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000030.00000100
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000100.00050000
RedCabREDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.0000910184.90000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000003500.00025000
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760000%0.000000000.000001000.00076000
BNBBNB/SATX1350.000000000%0.000000001660.0000000029989.00000000
BNBBNB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BNBBNB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000100000.00000000
BNBBNB/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000001.000000000.00000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000040%0.000000000.000000010.00000020
0xProjectZRX/SATX100.000000000%0.00000000100.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080000%0.000000000.000000000.00050000
0xProjectZRX/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.00000000250.00000000
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5000.000000000%0.0000000010.000000004500.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000001000.00000000
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000014
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000080%0.000000000.000000020.00000024
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001990%0.000000000.000000010.00000200
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081020%0.000000000.000000050.00008102
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE4.900000000%0.000000000.100100004.92500000
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000110%0.000000000.000000070.00000087
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%0.000000000.025100000.50000000
StellarXLM/ETH0.000970000%0.000000000.000119990.00097000
StellarXLM/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001000.00900000
StellarXLM/DOGE37.300000000%0.0000000020.0000000070.00000000
SwapSWAP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00012500
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000030000%0.000000000.000003300.00002000
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.001900000%0.000000000.000000040.00010000
C2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
C2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000080%0.000000000.000000010.00000007
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BitballBTB/ETH0.000004000%0.000000000.000001000.00000500
BitballBTB/SATX0.050000000%0.000000000.050041000.30000000
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000000400%0.000000000.000000310.00000062
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000014010%0.000000000.000014010.00005000
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000010
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000002200%0.000000000.000000100.00000225
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00045900
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000130%0.000000000.000000000.00000014
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000161170%0.000000000.000161170.00000000
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000020.00000003
KnektedKNT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.001001001.00000000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00001000
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000250.00499000
electrumdarkELD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000002001000.00000000
Topinvestment coinTICO/ETH0.000004150%0.000000000.000003810.00000693
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000000166.8637665-15.79%
DOGE0.000000405.674014752.56%
ETH0.033389864.94647416-0.03%
LTC0.017999990.6480039138.47%
XLM0.000026890.62516508161.07%
NANJ0.000000020.048926220%
XRP0.019999990.016863980%
C4C0.000000240.014610374.35%
BNC0.000003000.003960890%
BTB0.000000080.0008677414.29%
TICO0.000000200.00054780%
SRK0.000000020.000197590%
PCPie0.000000010.0001910%
CLDX0.000000030.000181080%
SPAC0.000015000.000150%
KIN0.000000020.000118240%
BCH0.2889979400%
DASH0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0017500000%
ZEC0.0189899200%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000032100%
DCN0.0000000100%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
EARTH0.0000000000%
USDT0.0003346000%
XRT0.0000000100%
KAYI0.0000000100%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0001000000%
HELP0.0000010000%
BTCG0.0000001200%
AREAL0.0000465000%
STQ0.0000002600%
UBEX0.0000002000%
BTCP0.0004500000%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
NDX0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000019900%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
iC2S0.0000000000%
TRM0.0000000000%
A0.0000004000%
HERB0.0000000000%
RPIL0.0000000000%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000001300%
KNT0.0000000000%
ELD0.0000000000%
CCT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.0000146530.72667701-1.68%
SATX0.0000065228.184767710.93%
BTCG0.000001660.7138113586.52%
WAVES0.044989800.62015517-0.02%
NANJ0.000000660.07252004-12%
C4C0.000004820.07154373-24.69%
WEBN0.000000080.0277397414.29%
BNC0.000086000.01749240%
ZRX0.001000000.00670%
XRP0.001410000.006389210%
KIN0.000000230.005616110%
GFNCASH0.000020110.00113470%
LTC0.450002010.000990%
TRM0.000000020.000646250%
CCT0.000000010.000470620%
HERB0.000000040.0004640%
XRT0.000000100.000106820%
FREE0.000000010.00010640%
SPAC0.0000000000%
BCH1.0000001100%
DASH0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.5000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0029999900%
DCN0.0000001800%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001600%
BTCA0.0000001500%
EARTH0.0000120000%
USDT0.0000000000%
KAYI0.0000002000%
HLCN0.0000000000%
ENC0.0000000200%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000040000%
UBEX0.0000060000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
PCPie0.0000000400%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000800%
POINT0.0000810200%
CLO0.0000001100%
PLUS0.3815337400%
XLM0.0009700000%
CLDX0.0000300000%
INV0.0019000000%
BTB0.0000040000%
A0.0000140100%
RPIL0.0000022000%
DET0.0000000000%
ELD0.0000000000%
TICO0.0000041500%
XPAT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
LTC89997.98259981363946.926141940%
DOGE2.79000000307614.5011528311.89%
XLM199.99630000279306.691622360%
WAVES2498.981700008572.426781140.04%
POINT6.200000001550.15916173-43.53%
A1.700000001400.532268790%
BRAT0.040000001450%
ENC0.00077770116.6550%
KIN0.0250000738.953896420%
UBEX0.4000000020.406670640%
XRT0.001100000.1650%
USDT1000.0000000000%
BCH30003.0000001300%
DASH0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC1258.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX20.0000000000%
DCN0.1402900000%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.0300000100%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0470000100%
EARTH170.0000000000%
KAYI0.1000000000%
HLCN1.0000000000%
HELP42.0000000000%
BTCG0.2500000000%
AREAL295.0000000000%
STQ0.3300333000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
REDC0.2000000000%
BNB1350.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX100.0000000000%
BAT5000.0000000000%
BTB0.0500000000%
KNT0.0000000000%
ELD0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
POINT0.000112680.02552280%
DOGE0.000055300.003168750%
STQ0.000008880.0014960%
BRAT0.000000250.00051250%
USDT0.0020000000%
ETC0.0075000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BCH49.8888888800%
ICX0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000034500%
PPT0.0000000000%
ENC0.0000089900%
WAVES0.0000500000%
HELP0.0000030000%
BTCG0.0000099900%
AREAL0.0232248900%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
XLM0.0000000000%
PIC0.0000000800%
GFNCASH0.0001611700%
CodePriceVol
BTCG0.12269999595832.690028450.49%
BRAT0.07349998568166.61344286-5.77%
BTCA0.11960000558755.64401698-4.55%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO0.1100118800%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
BCH300000.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
DENT0.1000000000%
KAYI0.0040011000%
WAVES37.7000000000%
AREAL23.0000000100%
REDC0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%
POINT4.9000000000%
XLM37.3000000000%
iC2S0.0000000000%
XPAT0.0000000000%

Troll

  • RULES
HUGE Announcement Concerning BNC & SATXDear members,The BNC team airdrop their coin for the on going anniversary.On  the 8th of June  12 pm UTC, we... Read more
The Anniversary MEGA AirdropsWe are glad to announce in partnership with iC2S team the iC2S and Litecoin mega Airdrops.Airdrops will give 10,000 iC2S and 0.001... Read more
Welcome to the 1st Anniversary Month of SatoExchangeIt is our great pleasure to announce that it is now 1 year that our team started to... Read more
According to our promises, we are glad to announce that we have dropped down up to 50% lower withdrawal fees on over 40 currencies on... Read more