Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
ETH/USDT299.895000012.46%1664.52833950
ZEC/BTC0.018989750%0.02133715
ETH/BTC0.02899997-11.02%1.40684282
BTC/USDT10630.082000000.03%3627.22670405

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
AXAI/LTC0.000050000%0.00495000
BRAT/DOGE0.0171600017.05%140056.58328897
SATX/ETH0.000004930.41%6.94089839
ETH/BTC0.02899997-11.02%1.40684282

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Ethereum Money (ETHMNY)15th Feb 2020
Tether GOLD (XAUT)24th Jan 2020
PYRO Network (PYRO)18th Jan 2020
Sumcoin (SUM)17th Jan 2020
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINS (WWTC)6th Jan 2020
BitTorrent (BTT)29th Dec 2019
TORCorp (TORR)20th Dec 2019
Evimeria (EVI)14th Dec 2019
Tezos (XTZ)10th Nov 2019
DigitalPrice (DP)6th Nov 2019
InfoCoin (INFO)27th Oct 2019
TrueUSD (TUSD)22nd Oct 2019

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
EthereumETH/USDT299.895000012.46%1664.52833950200.00000001299.89500001
ZCashZEC/BTC0.018989750%0.021337150.001000020.01898975
EthereumETH/BTC0.02899997-11.02%1.406842820.022000000.02899997
BitcoinBTC/USDT10630.082000000.03%3627.226704059700.0000000010630.08200000
WavesWAVES/SATX1869.935800000%3021.42710824500.000000001869.93580000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.000004930.41%6.940898390.000004920.00000493
LitecoinLTC/SATX74996.949700000%95055.0229203156000.0000000074996.94970000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.010999890%0.019319420.002000550.01099989
HelenexHELX/ETH0.000048460.54%0.114745890.000003550.00004846
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.00000028-6.67%0.839848260.000000270.00000028
HelenexHELX/SATX7.97470000-4.96%15302.097153423.500000007.97470000
BratBRAT/DOGE0.0171600017.05%140056.583288970.004100100.01716000
WavesWAVES/ETH0.013799820%0.169307000.002300100.01379982
StellarXLM/BTC0.00001492-1.84%0.162953280.000007000.00001492
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000012912.14%5.095898080.000010000.00001291
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.108302350.000000000.00000001
RippleXRP/BTC0.000037070.11%0.014717820.000024100.00003707
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.00000003200%0.005688510.000000010.00000003
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.0099899927.15%0.135964430.006300000.00998999
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.00000008-33.33%0.013701270.000000070.00000008
StellarXLM/SATX123.965289870%60013.0186050561.00002001123.96468987
HelenexHELX/BTC0.0000006025%0.008685790.000000220.00000060
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.00000012-7.69%0.823416220.000000110.00000012
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.00000015-21.05%0.003119330.000000090.00000015
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000020%0.006082360.000000010.00000002
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.00000001-50%0.097310460.000000000.00000001
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.00250000-86.84%46324.579318360.002500000.00250000
EthereumETH/USDC8888.000000000%0.098166080.29545410500.00000000
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.20000000-12.66%10388.462674010.200000000.29990000
DogecoinDOGE/SATX2.999997990%3589.301616073.500000002.99999798
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000003000%0.001950000.000003000.00000398
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000610%0.001220000.000000050.00000061
ZCashZEC/ETH0.260000000%0.004198440.250000010.00000000
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000140%0.000396400.000000140.00000150
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.00000300-89.66%0.019637090.000003010.00001400
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%0.000530000.000000020.00000000
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.000000850%0.002904220.000000300.00000080
VotePointsPOINT/SATX10.000000000%120.0000000010.0000000030.00000000
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000010000%0.009306250.000001510.00005982
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000100000%0.000200000.000020000.00010000
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000001250%0.000106250.000000000.00000125
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050000%0.004950000.000000070.00005000
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000001
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000010%0.003823540.000000000.00000002
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000030%0.003999990.000000010.00000038
RippleXRP/ETH0.006999950%0.009568550.000720050.00699995
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000030%0.000313420.000000010.00000003
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.003333010%0.039996121.000000007.00000000
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.001097800.000024160.00005533
LitecoinLTC/DOGE21000.000000000%21.0000000021000.0000000049000.00000000
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000100%0.002500000.000000100.00000035
RippleXRP/DOGE150.000000000%6.6717465060.00000000150.00000000
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000420%0.000420000.000000000.00000203
WavesWAVES/DOGE310.999990000%38.21316900310.99999000795.90000000
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%54.338087480.025000060.09999977
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000150%0.014566790.000000010.00000100
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%0.003367930.000000000.00000001
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%0.000210000.000000000.00000001
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.000001000%0.000100000.000000010.00000100
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000010%0.001000000.000000000.00000002
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.000111440.000000000.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000010%0.000177260.000000010.00000097
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000020%0.000100000.000000000.00000002
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%0.000000000.016000000.04500000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.000005000%0.000000000.000000000.00000050
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000039990%0.000000000.000000030.00002999
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000050.00000013
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000001200.00001200
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000070.00000000
QreditXQR/SATX0.400000000%0.000000000.400000004.80000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.000550510%0.000000000.000550510.00289999
PaypitePIT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
PaypitePIT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000265000.00000000
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000003200%0.000000000.000000500.00000293
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00090000
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%0.000000000.000040010.00014864
TronTRX/BTC0.000002040%0.000000000.000001900.00000297
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000100
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000000000.000000000.00012571
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.000000160%0.000000000.000000200.00000298
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ETHplodeETHplo/ETH0.000039000%0.000000000.000000400.00002500
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
eCreditECR/DOGE0.000351170%0.000000000.000351200.00188857
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
ETHplodeETHplo/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00002350
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00003000
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000030%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000322
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000090%0.000000000.000000090.00000350
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000880%0.000000001.000000895.99999995
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000061
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.001000000.99999900
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00006111
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000030.00029000
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.003510052.77777770
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000510.00000000
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00100000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.003333330.45990000
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000003030.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001337000.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000061000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000240.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.000000050.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000025100.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000066660.00000000
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.010000020%0.000000000.011000010.19999998
TronTRX/ETH0.000018890%0.000000000.000061030.00133599
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000000000.00000080
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000110%0.000000000.000000110.00000073
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000003000.00002500
KinKIN/ETH0.000000120%0.000000000.000000130.00000090
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00001750
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000139060%0.000000000.000150000.00023906
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00998733
TezosXTZ/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001000020.00000000
TezosXTZ/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000835.000000000.00000000
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000012000.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000022220.00000000
BitcoinBTC/USDC0.000000000%0.000000001050.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001220%0.000000000.000000020.00000120
BitcoinBTC/TUSD0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000000010.00008500
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.042000000%0.000000000.190000000.79999997
EthereumETH/TUSD0.000000000%0.000000000.000000008888.00000000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.000300000%0.000000000.000290020.00329988
LitecoinLTC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.002000000%0.000000000.003999990.09999999
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.299999900%0.000000000.001400000.19999999
ZCashZEC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001030.00000000
TronTRX/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000001.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000133700.00000000
StellarXLM/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.133700000.00000000
TezosXTZ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%0.000000001.200000004.22053901
AXAIAXAI/DOGE2.500000000%0.000000000.000125002.50000000
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000888880.00000000
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000050%0.000000000.000000000.00000007
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000011050.00000000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%0.000000000.000000500.00000311
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.004200000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%0.000000000.000000240.00001387
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000020.00000005
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000000500%0.000000000.000001000.00000520
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitTorrentBTT/SATX0.500000000%0.000000000.5000000099.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.010000001500.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.120000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH0.000000000%0.0000000010.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000001400.000000000.00000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000022222.000000000.00000000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE30.000000000%0.000000000.0100100327.00000000
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000001337.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE42000.000000010%0.0000000042000.00000002149998.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000188.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000000.00000000
DentDENT/DOGE0.894000000%0.000000000.229999992.10000000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000020%0.000000000.000000030.00000035
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.001337000%0.000000000.001000000.06999790
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000600.00000800
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000010000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000020.00000690
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000070000.00050000
WavesWAVES/LTC0.004300000%0.000000000.004310000.11888888
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.0000000010.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001010%0.000000000.000001000.00000700
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002010.08500000
Tether USDUSDT/SATX1000.000000000%0.00000000100.000000001000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX400004.000000000%0.0000000030024.00000000300004.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/SATX1350.000000000%0.000000001377.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX629.000000000%0.00000000266.66666667350.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1258.000000000%0.000000001265.0000000015999.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000010000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000500.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.230000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000012.000000000.00000000
TronTRX/SATX15.000000030%0.0000000016.0000000128.89000000
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%0.000000000.003000000.10000000
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.210000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000002051237.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.100000000%0.000000000.010870000.18000000
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.550000010.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.130000010.00000000
BratBRAT/SATX0.040000000%0.000000000.007700010.45000000
BitairBTCA/SATX0.000700100%0.000000000.002560050.40000000
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX10.000000000%0.000000000.16500000100.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.028978000%0.000000000.000500090.02898000
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.016000000%0.000000000.000600000.10000000
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX1.000000000%0.000000000.0200000099.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.000465530%0.000000000.000031100.00046553
HELP tokenHELP/SATX42.000000000%0.0000000042.0000000049.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.041000000%0.000000000.041100000.79999980
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000010.00000005
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000990%0.000000000.000000250.00000100
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%0.000000000.000001000.00000599
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.133000000%0.000000000.012700000.08100000
AREALAREAL/SATX295.000000000%0.0000000051.0000000010000.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%0.000000000.000000000.00004000
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%0.000000000.000000020.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000100000.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE22.000000000%0.000000000.00000200300.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.020000000%0.000000000.000100160.15060195
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%0.000000000.000000000.00000003
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%0.000000000.000000600.00000788
UbexUBEX/SATX0.450000000%0.000000000.410000000.85000000
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000100%0.000000000.000000010.00000010
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000003750%0.000000000.000000030.00000550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%0.00000000925.00000000100000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%0.000000000.000014550.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000013370.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.050000020%0.000000000.055000006.50000000
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000030.00000213
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000050.00009998
RedCabREDC/DOGE18.900000000%0.000000000.0010000018.90000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000002000.00025000
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760000%0.000000000.000000020.00076000
BNBBNB/SATX1350.000000000%0.000000001666.0000000029999.00000000
BNBBNB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.13370000
BNBBNB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.0100000042.00000000
BNBBNB/LTC0.133700000%0.000000000.09000000420.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002330000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000088.000000000.00000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000010.00000003
0xProjectZRX/SATX100.000000000%0.0000000042.000000002888.00000000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080000%0.000000000.000000000.00008000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000420000.13370000
0xProjectZRX/DOGE99.000000000%0.0000000025.00000000420.00000000
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.200000000%0.000000006.000000001337.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000009990.00003000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000100000.01336990
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000014
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000003
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001980%0.000000000.000000010.00000418
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081030%0.000000000.000006990.00008000
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000232680%0.000000000.000002000.00023268
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE9.999999890%0.000000002.000000004.00000000
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000230%0.000000000.000000030.00000097
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%0.000000000.001000000.48000000
StellarXLM/ETH0.000100010%0.000000000.000090010.00099998
StellarXLM/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000420000.00900000
StellarXLM/DOGE17.777777770%0.0000000018.0000000557.97000000
SwapSWAP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00012500
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000437
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.000270000%0.000000000.000000020.00018000
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%0.000000000.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.000027740%0.000000000.000027740.00639976
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000180%0.000000000.000000080.00000024
BitballBTB/ETH0.000019000%0.000000000.000001750.00004997
BitballBTB/SATX0.500000030%0.000000000.500000059.50000000
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000005700%0.000000000.000000400.00000280
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000409000%0.000000000.000000730.00038000
Alpha tokenA/SATX2.100000000%0.000000002.10000011500.00000000
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000170%0.000000000.000000010.00000015
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000350%0.000000000.000000000.00000032
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000003960%0.000000000.000000020.00000390
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000002200.00000000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%0.000000000.000000000.00000014
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
KnektedKNT/SATX0.300000000%0.000000000.005000060.15000060
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00001000
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.004990000%0.000000000.000012040.00499000
electrumdarkELD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.012000001000.00000000
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.000000600%0.000000000.000000050.00000060
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000150000%0.000000000.000005000.00001500
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000009
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.000001250%0.000000000.000035520.00500000
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CodePriceVol
ETH0.028999971.40684282-11.02%
DOGE0.000000280.83984826-6.67%
SATX0.000000120.82341622-7.69%
XLM0.000014920.16295328-1.84%
LTC0.009989990.1359644327.15%
ZEC0.018989750.021337150%
DASH0.010999890.019319420%
XRP0.000037070.014717820.11%
HELX0.000000600.0086857925%
GCG0.000000030.00568851200%
SUM0.000000150.00311933-21.05%
PYRO0.000000020.000530%
INFO0.000000030.000313420%
C4C0.000000010.000210%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
AXAI0.000001250.000106250%
NANJ0.000000010.00010%
BNC0.000001000.00010%
SRK0.000000020.00010%
BCH0.2889979400%
SPAC0.0000050000%
XQR0.0000000500%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0005505100%
ETN0.0000000000%
PIT0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
FGP0.0000032000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000020400%
DCN0.0000000100%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
ETHplo0.0000000000%
EARTH0.0000000000%
TRCX0.0000000300%
BEFX0.0000001000%
CPC0.0000000000%
SWAT0.0000000200%
DP0.0000010000%
XTZ0.0001390600%
BTT0.0000000400%
XAUT0.0000000000%
ETHMNY0.0000000000%
XRT0.0000000100%
KAYI0.0000000100%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0001000000%
HELP0.0000010100%
BTCGW0.0000000100%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000002600%
UBEX0.0000001000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
BNB0.0000000000%
NDX0.0000000100%
PCPie0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000019800%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000200%
iC2S0.0000000100%
TRM0.0000000000%
BTB0.0000001800%
A0.0000057000%
HERB0.0000000100%
RPIL0.0000003500%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000000%
TICO0.0000006000%
CCT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000004936.940898390.41%
DOGE0.000012915.095898082.14%
WAVES0.013799820.1693070%
HELX0.000048460.114745890.54%
TRM0.000000010.108302350%
WEBN0.000000010.09731046-50%
SUM0.000003000.01963709-89.66%
STQ0.000000150.014566790%
NANJ0.000000080.01370127-33.33%
XRP0.006999950.009568550%
GRVC0.000010000.009306250%
C4C0.000000020.006082360%
ZEC0.260000000.004198440%
BEFX0.000000030.003999990%
ECR0.000000010.003823540%
CTIN0.000000010.003367930%
PYRO0.000000850.002904220%
ETHMNY0.000000100.00250%
TORR0.000003000.001950%
SWAT0.000000610.001220%
KAYI0.000000420.000420%
BTCA0.000000140.00039640%
FGP0.000100000.00020%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000177260%
CCT0.0000000100%
SPAC0.0000399900%
XQR0.0000000000%
PIT0.0000000000%
GCG0.0000001600%
ETHplo0.0000390000%
TRCX0.0000000100%
GEN0.0000000900%
BCH1.0000008800%
DASH0.5000000000%
CPC0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
SRK0.0000000000%
ETC0.5000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000188900%
DCN0.0000001100%
DP0.0000000000%
KIN0.0000001200%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000012200%
EARTH0.0000120000%
LTC0.0420000000%
EVI0.0000000500%
BTT0.0000005000%
XAUT0.0000000000%
XRT0.0000000200%
HLCN0.0000100000%
ENC0.0000000100%
BTCGW0.0000009900%
AREAL0.0001400100%
UBEX0.0000037500%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
BNB0.0000000000%
PCPie0.0000000300%
ZRX0.0010000000%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000100%
POINT0.0000810300%
CLO0.0000002300%
PLUS0.3815337400%
XLM0.0001000100%
CLDX0.0000000200%
INV0.0002700000%
BNC0.0002321300%
BTB0.0000190000%
A0.0004090000%
HERB0.0000001700%
RPIL0.0000039600%
DET0.0000000000%
ELD0.0049900000%
TICO0.0001500000%
XPAT0.0000001000%
FREE0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
LTC74996.9497000095055.022920310%
XLM123.9652898760013.018605050%
HELX7.9747000015302.09715342-4.96%
DOGE2.999997993589.301616070%
WAVES1869.935800003021.427108240%
POINT10.000000001200%
KIN0.0250000654.338087480%
XQR0.4000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
BTT0.5000000000%
BCH400004.0000000000%
DASH1350.0000000000%
XRP629.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC1258.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX15.0000000300%
DCN0.0025000100%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.1000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0400000000%
BTCA0.0007001000%
EARTH10.0000000000%
XRT0.0289780000%
KAYI0.0160000000%
HLCN1.0000000000%
ENC0.0004655300%
HELP42.0000000000%
BTCGW0.0410000000%
AREAL295.0000000000%
STQ0.0200000000%
UBEX0.4500000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
REDC0.0500000200%
BNB1350.0000000000%
ZRX100.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
BTB0.5000000300%
A2.1000000000%
KNT0.3000000000%
ELD0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT10630.082000003627.226704050.03%
ETH/USDT299.895000011664.52833952.46%
ETH/USDC8888.000000000.098166080%
BTC/USDC0.0000000000%
BTC/TUSD0.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
SATX/USDT0.0003000000%
LTC/USDT0.0000000000%
DOGE/USDT0.0000000000%
DASH/USDT0.0000000000%
ZEC/USDT0.0000000000%
TRX/USDT0.0000000000%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BCH/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0000000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
WAVES/USDT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BRAT0.01716000140056.5832889717.05%
BTCA0.0025000046324.57931836-86.84%
TORR0.2000000010388.46267401-12.66%
WAVES310.9999900038.2131690%
LTC21000.00000000210%
XRP150.000000006.67174650%
DP0.003333010.039996120%
ECR0.0003511700%
CPC0.0000000000%
INFO0.0100000200%
AXAI2.5000000000%
EVI0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO30.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
BCH42000.0000000100%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
DENT0.8940000000%
KAYI0.0013370000%
BTCGW0.1330000000%
AREAL22.0000000000%
REDC18.9000000000%
ZRX99.0000000000%
POINT9.9999998900%
XLM17.7777777700%
iC2S0.0000277400%
XPAT0.0000012500%

Troll

  • RULES
Celebrate Christmas With SatoExchange Bounties and Listing PromoIt is our great pleasure to announce that we have organised express listing promo for tokens and bounties... Read more
TICO PUBLIC AIRDROPStep-by-step Guide:-Follow Satoexchange official twitter account twitter.com/satoexchange (1 Entry) -Follow TICO official twitter account twitter.com/TICOEXCHANGE (1 Entry) -Join Satoexchange telegram group t.me/satoexchange_official (1 Entry) -Join TICO  telegram... Read more
SATX will now be used for paid Coin VotesHello members, this is to inform everyone that with effect from 1st of December, the use of... Read more
Last Updated: 22nd Nov., 2019Dear members and general public,We have all put our best to making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for the... Read more