Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
DOGE/SATX6.75000000-0.15%11823.07395161
SATX/ETH0.00000273-9.9%0.05014764
POINT/SATX17.000000003.03%5623.75498957
BTCG/SATX0.18000000-18.92%8135.77775414

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
AE/USDT1.000000000%10.00000000
DOGE/LTC0.000056990%0.01285762
ASMRT/ETH0.00000010-66.67%0.09814219
AREAL/BTC0.0000470017.5%0.00419032

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Cryptlo (CLO)14th Mar 2019
Coin4Cast (C4C)14th Mar 2019
VotePoints (POINT)2nd Mar 2019
AIRDROPSMART (ASMRT)2nd Mar 2019
Ethereum lite cash (XLC)9th Feb 2019
Basic Attention Token (BAT)9th Feb 2019
CharityToken (CTIN)24th Jan 2019
0xProject (ZRX)27th Dec 2018
preCharge (PCPie)26th Dec 2018
nDEX (NDX)13th Dec 2018
USD Coin (USDC)4th Dec 2018
BNB (BNB)15th Nov 2018

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
DogecoinDOGE/SATX6.75000000-0.15%11823.073951616.710000011.80600001
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.00000273-9.9%0.050147640.000017740.00000304
VotePointsPOINT/SATX17.000000003.03%5623.7549895711.0000000017.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/SATX0.18000000-18.92%8135.777754140.175000000.65000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.0000470017.5%0.004190320.000001120.00004801
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.00000051-5.56%0.004146480.000000520.00000058
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.00000010-66.67%0.098142190.000000150.00000034
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000110%0.014358660.000000020.00000081
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000028880%0.019584980.000000000.00002888
KinKIN/ETH0.00000043115%0.010672900.000000310.00000059
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000056990%0.012857620.000040510.00005699
AREALAREAL/SATX295.00000000436.36%11548.8459445660.00000000295.00000000
UbexUBEX/SATX0.84000000-16%304.015003010.555600050.84000000
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000185.88%0.079444820.000000150.00000018
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000100%0.000709270.000000090.00000010
CryptloCLO/ETH0.00000017-10.53%0.085102760.000000060.00000090
EthereumETH/BTC0.034000010%0.002043000.034000010.03780000
LitecoinLTC/SATX70017.000000000%255.5586500099999.0000000080000.00000000
KinKIN/SATX0.200000000%998.003992020.025000060.10000000
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.031111110%3667.038885690.031000010.06100000
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%0.000743360.000000000.00000001
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE2.000000000%814.000000000.100010012.00000000
KinKIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000118410.000000010.00000002
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000001
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.020000000%0.000281320.012099900.02000000
TronixTRX/ETH0.004900000%0.000218120.000500010.00490000
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000001500%0.001350000.000001500.00000378
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.450000000%0.005742580.450000000.50100000
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000023040%0.010559710.000016200.00002300
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000260%0.000650000.000000040.00000026
WavesWAVES/DOGE30.500000000%0.06100000100.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.275000000%449.101796410.031000000.27500000
BratBRAT/SATX0.551999990%81.000000000.015000010.55199999
WavesWAVES/SATX10000.000000000%498.952200005200.0000000010000.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%0.000149320.000000000.00000888
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%45.27879625925.000000000.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000517520.000000000.00000001
BNBBNB/SATX605.000000000%145.20000000605.00000000136540.00000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000001
0xProjectZRX/SATX100.000000000%869.224550001.029133870.00000000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080000%0.000208000.000080000.00000000
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%0.000199000.000000000.00000001
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001000%0.001000000.000000010.00000100
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.045000010%0.000000000.010500010.30000000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.001000000.00000000
RippleXRP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000080000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.001750000%0.000000000.000550510.00180000
ZCashZEC/BTC0.018989920%0.000000000.005000000.01898992
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.90000000
TronixTRX/BTC0.000005250%0.000000000.000003100.00050000
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000010.00000007
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000050
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000000000.000000000.00000081
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000030.00000004
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000000.00000017
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00058420
TetherUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000110%0.000000001.000000115.99999997
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.300000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.200000000.00000000
RippleXRP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001510000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.003300000.40000000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.250000010.00000000
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000001000.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000001000%0.000000000.000000000.00000100
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000200.00011000
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000002000%0.000000000.000000170.00000223
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000150%0.000000000.000000140.00000040
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000005950.00000000
TetherUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
TetherUSDT/LTC0.100000000%0.000000000.002000000.30000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.007500000%0.000000000.000750000.29999990
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001010.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000049990.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%0.000000001.3000000049.77777777
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000003450%0.000000000.000000230.00000340
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000002000%0.000000000.000000330.00001899
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.00000000780.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000201.999999990.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE30.000000000%0.000000000.0100100330.00000000
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE300000.000000000%0.000000008000.00000000299999.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.142857140.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000000.00000000
BratBRAT/DOGE0.001900000%0.000000000.001900000.09999999
RippleXRP/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.400012000.00000000
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.127900000%0.000000000.005555500.12790000
DentDENT/DOGE0.899900000%0.000000000.900000000.89500000
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000000010.00000010
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000290%0.000000000.000000200.00000400
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.004001100%0.000000000.005000000.49999997
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000000.00000980
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000010000.01000000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000000.00000006
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000000.00000790
WavesWAVES/BTC0.010000000%0.000000000.000500130.10000000
WavesWAVES/ETH0.010000000%0.000000000.002300100.01000000
WavesWAVES/LTC0.000050000%0.000000000.000060000.00000000
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000001010.00001000
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002000.08400000
TetherUSDT/SATX10000.000000000%0.0000000010000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX30003.100000000%0.0000000030003.0000001310000000.10000000
DigitalCashDASH/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001009.000000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000350.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000052.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX15999.000000000%0.000000001258.0000000015999.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000003.500000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.188200000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.510000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
TronixTRX/SATX5.000000000%0.000000007.900000000.00000000
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.005000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000002020.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX5.000000000%0.000000000.100000015.00000000
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.230000000.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.120000000.00000000
BitairBTCA/SATX0.050000000%0.000000000.047000010.37000000
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX0.009000060%0.000000000.01115206170.00000000
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.100000000%0.000000000.100000000.00000000
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX99.000000000%0.000000001.0000000099.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.003000000%0.000000000.003000000.00555555
HELP tokenHELP/SATX55.000000000%0.0000000056.00000000999.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/BTC0.000000090%0.000000000.000000000.00000008
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/ETH0.000002200%0.000000000.000000000.00000220
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/LTC0.000009990%0.000000000.000000690.00000700
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/DOGE0.051000070%0.000000000.051000050.13899999
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%0.000000000.000000000.00180000
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000110000.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE22.000000010%0.0000000023.77000000324.99999995
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.330033300%0.000000000.360000009.50000000
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%0.000000000.000000000.00000027
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000004000%0.000000000.000000150.00000600
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000180%0.000000000.000000070.00000020
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000002900%0.000000000.000000010.00000748
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000450000%0.000000000.000000000.00448489
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RedCabREDC/SATX0.200000000%0.000000000.200000119.95000000
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000030.00000220
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000000.00050000
RedCabREDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.0000910084.90000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000003500.00025000
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760000%0.000000000.000000000.00076000
BNBBNB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BNBBNB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000030.00000000
BNBBNB/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000010.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.998003990.00000000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.00000000250.00000000
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.000000013500.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000153
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000112680%0.000000000.000001000.00011268
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
CodePriceVol
AREAL0.000047000.0041903217.5%
DOGE0.000000510.00414648-5.56%
ETH0.034000010.0020430%
POINT0.000001000.0010%
PCPie0.000000010.000743360%
SATX0.000000100.000709270%
WEBN0.000000010.000517520%
LTC0.020000000.000281320%
ZRX0.000080000.0002080%
KIN0.000000010.000118410%
BTCA0.000000010.00010%
XRT0.000000010.00010%
NDX0.000000010.00010%
BCH0.0450000100%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0017500000%
ZEC0.0189899200%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000052500%
DCN0.0000000400%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
NANJ0.0000000400%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000000400%
EARTH0.0000000000%
USDT0.0003346000%
KAYI0.0000010000%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0100000000%
HELP0.0000010000%
BTCG0.0000000900%
STQ0.0000002600%
UBEX0.0000001800%
BTCP0.0004500000%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
C4C0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
ASMRT0.000000100.09814219-66.67%
CLO0.000000170.08510276-10.53%
WEBN0.000000180.079444825.88%
SATX0.000002730.05014764-9.9%
POINT0.000028880.019584980%
PCPie0.000000110.014358660%
KIN0.000000430.0106729115%
DOGE0.000023040.010559710%
LTC0.450000000.005742580%
NANJ0.000001500.001350%
XRT0.000000260.000650%
TRX0.004900000.000218120%
CTIN0.000000010.0001990%
BCH1.0000001100%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.5000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000010000%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000020000%
BTCA0.0000001500%
EARTH0.0000120000%
USDT0.0000000000%
KAYI0.0000002900%
HLCN0.0000000000%
ENC0.0000000300%
WAVES0.0100000000%
BTCG0.0000022000%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000040000%
UBEX0.0000029000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
C4C0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE6.7500000011823.07395161-0.15%
AREAL295.0000000011548.84594456436.36%
BTCG0.180000008135.77775414-18.92%
POINT17.000000005623.754989573.03%
XRT0.031111113667.038885690%
KIN0.20000000998.003992020%
ZRX100.00000000869.224550%
WAVES10000.00000000498.95220%
DCN0.27500000449.101796410%
UBEX0.84000000304.01500301-16%
LTC70017.00000000255.558650%
BNB605.00000000145.20%
BRAT0.55199999810%
BTCP925.0000000045.278796250%
USDT10000.0000000000%
BCH30003.1000000000%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC15999.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX5.0000000000%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ5.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0500000000%
EARTH0.0090000600%
KAYI0.1000000000%
HLCN99.0000000000%
ENC0.0030000000%
HELP55.0000000000%
STQ0.3300333000%
REDC0.2000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
BAT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.000056990.012857620%
STQ0.000008880.000149320%
USDT0.1000000000%
ETC0.0075000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BCH49.8888888800%
ICX0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000034500%
PPT0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000020000%
ENC0.0000089900%
WAVES0.0000500000%
HELP0.0000030000%
BTCG0.0000099900%
AREAL0.0232248900%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
POINT0.0001126800%
CodePriceVol
POINT2.000000008140%
WAVES30.500000000.0610%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO30.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
BCH300000.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0019000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
BTCA0.1279000000%
DENT0.8999000000%
KAYI0.0040011000%
BTCG0.0510000700%
AREAL22.0000000100%
REDC0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%

Troll

  • RULES
We are glad to announce a 3 in 1 airdrops combo sponsored by Coin4Cast (C4C) (A coin/tokan market capitalization organization), CTIN (Charity Token) and SatoExchange that... Read more
VotePoint (POINT)We are glad to announce the launch of the VotePoints token on the exchange.This is the token with which votes can be purchased.Vote Power1... Read more
We are glad to welcome CharityToken (CTIN) to SatoExchange.CTIN has been listed in BTC and ETH markets.CharityToken (CTIN) is a Blockchain based solution for charity,... Read more
NOTE: This update is for the ICO investors of EVC and/or TICO.These ICOs have been terminated either by request from dev or the period specified... Read more