VOTE COINS ICOs HOST IEO/ICO new

Sponsored: Cropshare token (CST) IEO is LIVE! Join now, buy any amount and get ready for some giveaways

Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
SUM/BTC0.0134486020.27%1.51743503
SUM/ETH0.519065010.55%5.3405788
GCG/BTC0.000000020%0.00575598
SUM/USDT124.3610.9%3444.38846741

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
REW/ETH0.002-35.48%8.25612447
BRAT/DOGE0.0079399378.83%111874.55501614
SUM/USDT124.3610.9%3444.38846741
SUM/BTC0.0134486020.27%1.51743503

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Tradetoken (TTO)13th Jul 2020
BitBall Treasure (BTRS)27th Jun 2020
Unimetrix1 (UM1)19th Jun 2020
Stakecubecoin (SCC)11th Jun 2020
MMOCoin (MMO)11th Jun 2020
B ONE PAYMENT (B1P)8th Jun 2020
VN Token (VN)8th Jun 2020
MotaCoin (MOTA)28th May 2020
1Million Token (1MT)26th May 2020
Willow Coin (WLLO)25th May 2020
Golden Ratio Token (GRT)23rd May 2020
DMME (DMME)21st May 2020

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.0134486020.27%1.517435030.000030060.01343423
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.519065010.55%5.34057880.000600020.51864087
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000020%0.005755980.000000010.00000002
SumcoinSUM/USDT124.3610.9%3444.388467410.23102.971
LitecoinLTC/SATX43979.95880.18%91078.9506979315000.0000000443979.9588
StellarXLM/BTC0.000010841.03%0.177413490.00001020.00001084
StellarXLM/SATX163.959999980.05%75928.7114763145163.95999998
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
WavesWAVES/SATX1744.807399990%1761.76663889319.000000011744.80739999
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.000005547.57%6.876665270.000004440.00000554
HelenexHELX/ETH0.0000110669.63%0.114972560.000004020.00001106
BitcoinBTC/USDT9463.86380.03%3148.4236964390409463.8638
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.0000167-5.76%4.718755110.000010170.0000167
HelenexHELX/BTC0.0000001754.55%0.009825230.000000120.00000016
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.00000037-2.63%0.655464260.000000340.00000037
HelenexHELX/SATX2.6601-3.63%14976.590178270.602000022.6601
EthereumETH/USDT279.177-3.16%1401.40274337200.00000001279.177
EthereumETH/BTC0.026999970%0.936699240.020000290.02699997
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.004959920%0.113128730.00430.00495992
BratBRAT/DOGE0.0079399378.83%111874.555016140.000910.00793993
WavesWAVES/ETH0.01199812-0.01%0.117781210.000200020.01199812
SumcoinSUM/DOGE39708.909384816.74%105537.6626115038989.22202846
DMMEDMME/BTC0.0000013816.95%0.008596980.000000960.00000138
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.00000028-3.45%0.008418270.000000170.00000028
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.00008958-0.13%0.005195840.000070.00008958
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000138.33%0.725124110.000000120.00000013
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.0029-44.23%63795.251342670.002879950.0029
RippleXRP/BTC0.00002372-0.04%0.007009730.00002050.0000237
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.000049990%0.005606920.0000020.00004999
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.002-35.48%8.256124470.00000150.002
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.02200002-26.67%0.216604540.022000020.03
VN TokenVN/ETH0.0010%0.307919290.00020.001
TronTRX/USDT0.02000030%7.091322710.001000030.0200003
VN TokenVN/BTC0.0000260%0.0008792700.000026
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.10000012-9.09%0.00613240.100000120.29999999
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.2-43.13%2652.603992020.00010742450
VN TokenVN/USDT0.25150%148.685647130.040000020.3
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.00008175.86%0.000461240.0000730.00008
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.45-15.09%521.563410950.453.8
BitcoinBTC/USDC119890%0.04987424359911989
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.000650%0.002590850.000450.0008
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC0.000000020%0.0003680.000000020.00000004
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.00000016-30.43%0.000162980.000000160.00000081
DogecoinDOGE/SATX3.499970%998.003992013.53.49996
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
BitballBTB/BTC0.0000003944.44%0.000425070.000000150.00000039
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000030%0.002811390.000000010.00000003
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%0.00010.000000030.00000005
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.000660%0.001062370.000660.00289999
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.00000010%0.000123610.00000010.00000292
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.0000120%0.000120.0000120.0001
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000010%0.0000667800.00000001
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.00000090%0.001393471.00000095.95
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000001050%0.003492990.0000010.00000105
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%0.008487760.250000010.77
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.00000020%0.000197280.000000080.0000002
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
LitecoinLTC/DOGE120000%0.00084169.9999999947887
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%8.3843606222221000000000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000020%0.0020.000000020.00000003
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000010%0.0012100.00000001
DigibyteDGB/SATX2.7550%0.007025252.75527.777
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000010%0.000107730.000000010.00000202
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.059999980%3.599998660.000999990.05999998
JUSTJST/ETH0.000190%0.0190.0000010.08
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.000000080%0.000000080.000000070.00000008
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX159990%1200.13362696127015999
TronTRX/SATX18.999997910%998.000000058.0000000318.99999791
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000580%0.0001160.000000240.00000058
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000010%0.002003150.000000010.00000002
RedCabREDC/DOGE0.001000080%1.000080.0010000818.89999872
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000020%0.0001819500.00000002
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.0000600.00000001
VotePointsPOINT/SATX100%101029
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000030%0.0006705500.00000001
StellarXLM/ETH0.000100010%0.001130110.000100010.00099979
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000002
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000003280%0.00053780.000003280.00000437
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.000180%0.0022950.000000030.00018
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000010%0.00100.00000002
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.0069860300.00000001
BitballBTB/ETH0.0000090%0.0053370.0000090.0000374
BitballBTB/SATX0.100000020%2.99999960.100000022.8999999
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000013720%0.009876110.000013750.00002
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000010%0.00020.000000010.00000013
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.000000070%0.000102720.000000070.0000003
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.00000850%0.000850.000001160.0000085
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%00.0160.045
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.0000050%000.0000005
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%00.0020
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000039990%00.000000030.00002999
QreditXQR/ETH00%00.000001210.00008777
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000059770%00.000001510.000002
PaypitePIT/ETH00%000
PaypitePIT/BTC00%000
VechainVEN/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.000000010.0009
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
TronTRX/BTC0.00000150%00.000001510.0000019
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000001250%000.0000005
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%00.000000010.00000065
FujintoNTO/BTC0.0000040%000.00012548
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.000000570%00.000000020.00000095
ETHplodeETHplo/ETH0.0000390%00.0000010.000025
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000010
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000010%000.00000002
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%000.00000001
eCreditECR/DOGE0.001769850%00.000035010.00175973
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
ETHplodeETHplo/BTC00%000.0000235
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC00%000.00003
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000330%000.00000033
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000160%00.000000010.00000004
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000001
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000160%00.000000020.00000015
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.0010.99999999
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%00.000000110.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
RippleXRP/ETH0.000722280%00.000722230.00097799
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%00.00150.7
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.003333330%00.003333330.4599
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.00000020%00.000000210.00000031
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
VechainVEN/ETH00%00.000000250
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.000066660
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.010000060%00.010000070.44999997
TronTRX/ETH0.000169970%00.000019010.00016997
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000170%00.000000010.00000003
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.0000250%00.000003110.000025
KinKIN/ETH0.000000880%00.000000130.00000085
DentDENT/ETH00%00.000000050.00001699
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000239060%000.00036
FujintoNTO/ETH00%00.000000010.00998733
TezosXTZ/ETH00%00.001000080
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000050%00.000000050.00000006
TezosXTZ/SATX00%08350
AeternityAE/ETH00%00.000022220
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001220%00.000000020.0000002
BitcoinBTC/TUSD00%08.999200
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000010%00.000000020.0000004
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.0000120%000.00005
EthereumETH/USDC0.29545410%00.2954541300
EthereumETH/TUSD00%028888
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.000300170%00.000500010.0029
LitecoinLTC/USDT400%03.94000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.003999990.09999999
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.0040%00.00250.00587999
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.00013370
StellarXLM/USDT00%00.020.97
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.13370
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.50
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.133749.88888888
AXAIAXAI/DOGE2.50%00.000250092.66
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000050%000.00000001
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.007999950%00.000002540.00295999
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000001630%00.000000030.00000165
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.00420
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.0140%00.001500080.089977
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000050%00.000000010.00000005
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000000410%00.000000410.00000439
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
BitTorrentBTT/SATX0.069502040%00.0600000429.99999999
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%000
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT00%0151500
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000099
VechainVEN/USDT00%000
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.00000050%00.000000110.00000037
RippleXRP/USDT00%00.0199
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
DentDENT/USDT00%000
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH00%0100
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%014000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
FujintoNTO/DOGE300%00.0100100922.99999998
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000030%00.000000010.00000009
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE1499980%013377149998
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01880
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.060%00.0000020.0000048
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000990%00.000003250.000325
RippleXRP/DOGE1990%055198.99999999
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.00200010%00.02190.5
DentDENT/DOGE0.099999990%00.099999990.21999999
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000830%00.000000040.00000082
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.000007990%00.00000010.00000792
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000020%000.00000002
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%00.0000219000
StoreumSTO/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
StoreumSTO/ETH0.000000010%000.00000002
DentacoinDCN/DOGE00%00.000000110
StoreumSTO/USDT00%000
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.00000060%000.0000003
StoreumSTO/DOGE00%000
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000010%000.000005
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000010.00099999
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
ChainlinkLINK/BTC00%00.000050
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%00.000000020.0000069
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.000110
WavesWAVES/BTC0.00010%00.0000390.00039997
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/USDT00%00.012
WavesWAVES/DOGE359.000000010%042.12359.00000001
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000010%00.000000010.000003
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.0000950%00.00010.00149
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX4000040%030020400003
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0138050000
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC00%000
RippleXRP/SATX1200%0100987.32897389
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH00%00.000020.01
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH0.340%00.04003010.12
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
VechainVEN/SATX00%00.230
PopulousPPT/SATX00%04.20
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
FujintoNTO/SATX00%00.00010001738
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX100%00.290
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.0006010.1337
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX10%00.10000002100
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.0000320%00.0000320.00045553
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%00.000000010.00000005
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.0000010.00000599
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.01450%00.01450.09496
AREALAREAL/SATX2950%05110000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%000.00003
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%00.000000020.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%00.00010.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE220%00.000002300
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%000.00000003
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000050%000.00000015
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000009
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000003740%00.000000020.00000325
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX9250%0925100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013370
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.050000020%00.050000026.49999999
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%00.000000030.00000213
RedCabREDC/ETH0.0010%00.000000050.00009998
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020%00.0000020.00025
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760%00.00000010.00076
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.0013370
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%0880
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
0xProjectZRX/SATX110%045888
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080%000.00008
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.00010.042
0xProjectZRX/DOGE210%036420
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.20%061337
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.0000250%00.000000020.00009999
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH00%00.00010.0133699
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC00%000.00000013
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001980%00.000000010.00000418
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081030%00.000006990.00008
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000232680%00.0000020.00023268
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE9.999999890%024
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000040%00.000000040.000001
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%00.001000020.48
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.000420.009
StellarXLM/DOGE17.988246640%017.9882466557.99999987
SwapSWAP/BTC00%000.000125
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC00%000
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000050%000.000004
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%00.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.004979730%00.000030010.00496999
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000000810%00.000000310.00000057
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000010%000.00000032
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000000030%00.000000030.00000259
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000010
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000009990%000.00000998
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.000000270%00.000000010.00249999
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.00000010%00.000000010.0000001
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.0050%00.000035690.21896522
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CodePriceVol
SUM0.013448601.517435030.27%
ETH0.026999970.936699240%
SATX0.000000130.725124118.33%
DOGE0.000000370.65546426-2.63%
XLM0.000010840.177413491.03%
LTC0.004959920.113128730%
HELX0.000000170.0098252354.55%
DMME0.000001380.0085969816.95%
MMO0.000000280.00841827-3.45%
XRP0.000023720.00700973-0.04%
GCG0.000000020.005755980%
1MT0.000049990.005606920%
SCC0.000089580.00519584-0.13%
SRK0.000000030.002811390%
GRT0.000650000.002590850%
ETC0.000660000.001062370%
VN0.000026000.000879270%
BTB0.000000390.0004250744.44%
WLLO0.000000020.0003680%
DP0.000000200.000197280%
B1P0.000000160.00016298-30.43%
FGP0.000000100.000123610%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
TICO0.000000070.000102720%
XQR0.000000050.00010%
DCN0.000000010.00010%
CLDX0.000000010.00010%
iC2S0.000000010.00010%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
TRCX0.000000016.678E-50%
CTIN0.000000016.0E-50%
MOTA0.000000088.0E-80%
BCH0.2889979400%
SPAC0.0000050000%
VEN0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000015000%
AXAI0.0000012500%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
NANJ0.0000000100%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
ETHplo0.0000000000%
EARTH0.0000000000%
BEFX0.0000001000%
CPC0.0000004500%
SWAT0.0000000100%
INFO0.0000000100%
XTZ0.0002390600%
BTT0.0000000500%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
nCoV0.0000000100%
DGB0.0600000000%
XRT0.0000000100%
KAYI0.0000000100%
HLCN0.0000006000%
JST0.0000007500%
ENC0.0000000200%
LINK0.0000000000%
WAVES0.0001000000%
HELP0.0000010000%
UM10.0000000000%
BTCGW0.0000000500%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000002600%
UBEX0.0000001000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
NDX0.0000000100%
PCPie0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
BAT0.0000250000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000019800%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
BNC0.0000005000%
A0.0000008100%
HERB0.0000000100%
RPIL0.0000000100%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000099900%
CCT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
REW0.002000008.25612447-35.48%
SATX0.000005546.876665277.57%
SUM0.519065015.34057880.55%
DOGE0.000016704.71875511-5.76%
VN0.001000000.307919290%
GRT0.022000020.21660454-26.67%
WAVES0.011998120.11778121-0.01%
HELX0.000011060.1149725669.63%
JST0.000190000.0190%
A0.000013720.009876110%
TRM0.000000010.006986030%
LTC0.100000120.0061324-9.09%
BTB0.000009000.0053370%
SRK0.000001050.003492990%
INV0.000180000.0022950%
WEBN0.000000010.002003150%
ETHMNY0.000000020.0020%
BCH1.000000900.001393470%
nCoV0.000000010.001210%
XLM0.000100010.001130110%
TICO0.000008500.000850%
C4C0.000000030.000670550%
CLDX0.000003280.00053780%
TTO0.000080000.00046124175.86%
HERB0.000000010.00020%
PCPie0.000000020.000181950%
FGP0.000012000.000120%
BTCGW0.000000580.0001160%
KAYI0.000000010.000107730%
CCT0.0000000100%
SPAC0.0000399900%
XQR0.0000000000%
GRVC0.0000597700%
GCG0.0000005700%
ETHplo0.0000390000%
ECR0.0000000100%
TRCX0.0000003300%
GEN0.0000001600%
BEFX0.0000001600%
CPC0.0000055600%
XRP0.0007222800%
ETC0.0033333300%
SWAT0.0000002000%
VEN0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0001699700%
DCN0.0000001700%
DP0.0000250000%
KIN0.0000008800%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
NANJ0.0000000500%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000012200%
BTCA0.0000000100%
EARTH0.0000120000%
EVI0.0000000500%
TORR0.0000016300%
BTT0.0000004100%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000005000%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000300%
DGB0.0009900000%
FTH0.0000008300%
ETD0.0000079900%
XRT0.0000000200%
HLCN0.0000100000%
ENC0.0000000100%
LINK0.0000000000%
1MT0.0000950000%
UM10.0000000000%
BTRS0.3400000000%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000000500%
UBEX0.0000037400%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000100%
POINT0.0000810300%
CLO0.0000000400%
PLUS0.3815337400%
BNC0.0002321300%
RPIL0.0000000300%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000002700%
XPAT0.0000001000%
FREE0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
LTC43979.9588000091078.950697930.18%
XLM163.9599999875928.711476310.05%
HELX2.6601000014976.59017827-3.63%
WAVES1744.807399991761.766638890%
ETC15999.000000001200.133626960%
DOGE3.49997000998.003992010%
TRX18.99999791998.000000050%
POINT10.00000000100%
BTB0.100000022.99999960%
DGB2.755000000.007025250%
XTZ0.0000000000%
BTT0.0695020400%
BCH400004.0000000000%
XRP120.0000000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
ZRX11.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
CodePriceVol
SUM/USDT124.360000003444.3884674110.9%
BTC/USDT9463.863800003148.423696430.03%
ETH/USDT279.177000001401.40274337-3.16%
VN/USDT0.25000000148.68564713150%
TRX/USDT0.020000307.091322710%
BTC/USDC11989.000000000.049874240%
BTC/TUSD0.0000000000%
ETH/USDC0.2954541000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
SATX/USDT0.0003001700%
LTC/USDT40.0000000000%
DOGE/USDT0.0040000000%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BCH/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0000000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0020001000%
WAVES/USDT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BRAT0.00793993111874.5550161478.83%
SUM39708.90938480105537.66261116.74%
BTCA0.0029000063795.25134267-44.23%
DP0.45000000521.56341095-15.09%
KAYI0.059999983.599998660%
REDC0.001000081.000080%
LTC12000.000000000.000840%
ECR0.0017698500%
CPC0.7000000000%
INFO0.0100000600%
AXAI2.5000000000%
EVI0.0079999500%
TORR0.0140000000%
NTO30.0000000000%
BCH149998.0000000000%
XRP199.0000000000%
DENT0.0999999900%
REW0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000000000%
WAVES359.0000000100%
BTCGW0.0145000000%
AREAL22.0000000000%
ZRX21.0000000000%
POINT9.9999998900%
XLM17.9882466400%
iC2S0.0049797300%
XPAT0.0050000000%

Troll

  • RULES
CROPSHARE IEO SPONSORS AIRDROPS ON SATOEXCHANGEWe are glad to announce our partnership with the CropShare Token team and to offer this sponsored airdrops to introduce... Read more
SatoExchange will support June JST AirdropsWe are glad to announce that we will support the JST airdrops for TRX holders this month of June 2020.This... Read more
We are glad to announce and remind the crypto community about the SatoExchange 2nd anniversary and the express listing involved.It is our pleasure to welcome... Read more
SATX UNLOCKING: REWARDING THE HOLDERSDear members,It is with pleasure we announce the distribution of the 100 million SATX that was locked since creation (2 years... Read more