VOTE COINS

Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
BTCG/SATX0.250000004.17%10747.09407522
DOGE/SATX3.160000006.58%33847.37982242
SATX/ETH0.000007570.8%0.26074367
SATX/BTC0.0000002712.5%0.00558137

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
AE/USDT1.000000000%10.00000000
HELP/BTC0.00007990699%0.00678297
AREAL/LTC0.01001914106.58%0.30911274
SATX/ETH0.000007570.8%0.26074367

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Ubex (UBEX)6th Oct 2018
Storiqa (STQ)5th Oct 2018
AREAL (AREAL)27th Sep 2018
Bitcoin Galaxy (BTCG)15th Sep 2018
HELP token (HELP)30th Aug 2018
Waves (WAVES)21st Aug 2018
Ethernet Cash (ENC)15th Aug 2018
Healthy Coin (HLCN)30th Jul 2018
Kayicoin (KAYI)20th Jul 2018
SatoExchange Token (SATX)16th Jul 2018
XRT Token (XRT)13th Jul 2018
Earth Token (EARTH)21st May 2018

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/SATX0.250000004.17%10747.094075220.190000030.25000000
DogecoinDOGE/SATX3.160000006.58%33847.379822423.000000003.16000000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.000007570.8%0.260743670.000017740.00000900
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.0000002712.5%0.005581370.000000260.00000027
UbexUBEX/SATX1.119949901.95%21493.522961581.110000001.11994990
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.15500000-21.71%2589.098307090.151001000.28999000
AREALAREAL/LTC0.01001914106.58%0.309112740.004900000.01001914
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.00000075-3.85%0.003068750.000000930.00000084
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.00007990699%0.006782970.000002010.00007900
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.06800000353.33%1996.007984030.015000000.05300000
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.0098999920.72%0.001335800.008000010.00949999
LitecoinLTC/SATX31100.000000000.32%331.1750409931100.0000000131101.00000000
EthereumETH/BTC0.02900005-13.69%0.001933250.029000050.03359998
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.34000000-2.86%0.026763160.275074710.35000000
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000028970%0.018090950.000026330.00002897
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000001040%0.018077570.000001040.00000196
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000319000%0.000966800.000031110.00032390
WavesWAVES/ETH0.004600000%0.004600000.007000000.01100000
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.200000000%899.176583650.031000000.20000000
WavesWAVES/SATX450.00000002-54.91%227.74000001510.000000011502.99999991
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/ETH0.000001055%0.001322940.000001050.00000175
AREALAREAL/ETH0.002608500%0.008310890.001430000.00260850
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000010000%0.006916000.000006000.00001000
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000060%0.000138810.000000060.00000009
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000040%0.010428551.000000047.00000000
KinKIN/ETH0.000000250%0.001572500.000000390.00000033
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000002000%0.005000000.000001810.00000200
TetherUSDT/LTC0.100000000%0.000102280.001247600.10000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.400000000%0.017251380.007500000.40000000
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE30.000000000%4.800000000.0080001530.00000000
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.080000000%0.002400000.030000000.08000000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000200000.000000000.00000002
KinKIN/SATX0.058070400%51.000000000.018070410.05807040
BratBRAT/SATX0.011000050%13.683066720.011000130.07999999
BitairBTCA/SATX0.040000000%48.000000000.012000010.04000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/LTC0.000050000%0.007250000.000000000.00004500
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000083000%0.000220000.000043490.00008300
StoriqaSTQ/SATX2.490000000%249.000000000.300000022.79000000
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000210%0.000210000.000000000.00000036
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.075000000%0.000000000.045000000.30000000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.001000000.00000000
RippleXRP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000074000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000300.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.001650000%0.000000000.000500000.00000000
ZCashZEC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.005000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000010000.90000000
TronixTRX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000003100.00000000
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000000.00000005
KinKIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000010.00000002
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000400
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000400
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000000.00000019
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00058420
TetherUSDT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000086100.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.300000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.200000000.00000000
RippleXRP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000700000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.004000000.00000000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.250000010.00000000
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000100.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000001000.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000020.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000030.00000000
TronixTRX/ETH0.002000000%0.000000000.000500000.00200000
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000001000%0.000000000.000000610.00000199
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000200.00010000
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000002210%0.000000000.000000000.00000220
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000150%0.000000000.000000150.00000170
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000005950.00001958
TetherUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000092500%0.000000000.000090350.00011143
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001010.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000020.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC4.988888890%0.000000001.0000000049.88888888
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000410%0.000000000.000000410.00000342
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000024800%0.000000000.000002000.00002000
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00200000
MoneroXMR/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.00000000780.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000120.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE6700.606060600%0.000000008000.00000000449000.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.010003270.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000000.00000000
BratBRAT/DOGE0.066690000%0.000000000.001000000.06669000
RippleXRP/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.400000030.00000000
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.019999900%0.000000000.001130000.01999990
DentDENT/DOGE0.100000150%0.000000000.900000000.90000000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000070%0.000000000.000000000.00000010
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000000.00000005
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000200.00000500
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000010500%0.000000000.000000700.00000800
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000010000.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000050.00000019
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000000.00000899
WavesWAVES/LTC0.005000000%0.000000000.000050000.03900000
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WavesWAVES/DOGE425.000000000%0.0000000031.00000000425.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000003610.08499000
TetherUSDT/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000031.100000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX2500.000000000%0.0000000030000.00000000999990.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/SATX0.000000000%0.000000009001.000000990.00000000
MoneroXMR/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000615.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000050.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX3000.000000000%0.00000000300.000000005000.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000700.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000003.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.048000050.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000005.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000200.00000000
TronixTRX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000005.000000050.00000000
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.008000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000001150.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.980000000%0.000000000.001000122.00000000
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.220000000.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000006.000000000.00000000
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX90.000000000%0.000000000.009000040.00000000
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000001190.49999999
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX99.000000000%0.000000000.0101000099.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/SATX450.000000000%0.0000000040.00000000389.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000010.00000009
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/DOGE0.149990000%0.000000000.050000000.14989900
AREALAREAL/SATX319.680740320%0.00000000172.00000001318.00000000
AREALAREAL/DOGE100.000000000%0.0000000042.09678978105.06078910
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000100
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00020200
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00888888
CodePriceVol
HELP0.000079900.00678297699%
SATX0.000000270.0055813712.5%
DOGE0.000000750.00306875-3.85%
ETH0.029000050.00193325-13.69%
LTC0.009899990.001335820.72%
WAVES0.000319000.00096680%
AREAL0.000083000.000220%
UBEX0.000000210.000210%
ENC0.000000020.00020%
NANJ0.000000060.000138810%
BCH0.0750000000%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0016500000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000000400%
KIN0.0000000100%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000000400%
BTCA0.0000000100%
EARTH0.0000000000%
USDT0.0000000000%
XRT0.0000000700%
KAYI0.0000000500%
HLCN0.0000105000%
BTCG0.0000000500%
STQ0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000007570.260743670.8%
LTC0.340000000.02676316-2.86%
DOGE0.000028970.018090950%
XRT0.000001040.018077570%
BCH1.000000040.010428550%
AREAL0.002608500.008310890%
UBEX0.000010000.0069160%
NANJ0.000002000.0050%
WAVES0.004600000.00460%
KIN0.000000250.00157250%
BTCG0.000001050.001322945%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0020000000%
DCN0.0000010000%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000022100%
BTCA0.0000001500%
EARTH0.0000120000%
USDT0.0000000000%
KAYI0.0000002000%
HLCN0.0000000000%
ENC0.0000002000%
STQ0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE3.1600000033847.379822426.58%
UBEX1.1199499021493.522961581.95%
BTCG0.2500000010747.094075224.17%
XRT0.155000002589.09830709-21.71%
ENC0.068000001996.00798403353.33%
DCN0.20000000899.176583650%
LTC31100.00000000331.175040990.32%
STQ2.490000002490%
WAVES450.00000002227.74000001-54.91%
KIN0.05807040510%
BTCA0.04000000480%
BRAT0.0110000513.683066720%
USDT0.0000000000%
BCH2500.0000000000%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC3000.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000000000%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.9800000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
EARTH90.0000000000%
KAYI0.0000000000%
HLCN99.0000000000%
HELP450.0000000000%
AREAL319.6807403200%
CodePriceVol
AREAL0.010019140.30911274106.58%
ETC0.400000000.017251380%
BTCG0.000050000.007250%
USDT0.100000000.000102280%
DOGE0.0000925000%
RDD0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BCH4.9888888900%
ICX0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000004100%
PPT0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000248000%
ENC0.0000089900%
WAVES0.0050000000%
HELP0.0000030000%
STQ0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
NTO30.000000004.80%
KAYI0.080000000.00240%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
BCH6700.6060606000%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0666900000%
XRP0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0199999000%
DENT0.1000001500%
WAVES425.0000000000%
BTCG0.1499900000%
AREAL100.0000000000%

Troll

  • RULES
Bitcoin Galaxy Trading Competition on SatoExchange: 60,000 BTCG to Give Away! ???? Competition period: 2018/10/10 00:00 AM to 2018/10/20 00:00 AM (UTC). Users will be ranked in... Read more
We are glad to inform you that we are implementing few of the various SATX uses that we have planned over the months.Knowing that SATX... Read more
From all of us at SatoExchange, we appreciate every individual who has participated in our project at all levels.The team is dedicated to moving the... Read more
It displeases us to announce that we have disqualified the august votes.During the screening we conducted to detect spam airdrops accounts, it turned out that... Read more