Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
MOTA/USDT0.012915226.41%1898.96770348
SATX/BTC0.00000010%5.54870757
MOTA/BTC0.000000230%0.03419668
DMME/BTC0.000000129.09%0.03077323

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
INFO/BTC0.00000004100%0.00023357
DOGE/USDT0.3566.66%6.18525621
BTCV/USDT0.0466.66%136.81979524
DCN/DOGE0.0002299658.41%155.76267851

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Cluetoken (CLUE)28th Apr 2021
Minter Hub (HUB)20th Apr 2021
Whitex Community (WHXC)17th Apr 2021
BitcoinV (BTCV)16th Mar 2021
WHITEX (WHX)6th Mar 2021
ZOLAN (ZOL)3rd Mar 2021
Bitcoin Flash Cash (BTFC)3rd Mar 2021
GLOBAL CRYPTO COIN (GCC)25th Feb 2021
Binance-Peg BUSD (BUSD)19th Feb 2021
Anime Token (ANI)18th Feb 2021
WallStreetBets (WSB)29th Jan 2021
Gulf Coin Gold (GCG)27th Jan 2021

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
MotaCoinMOTA/USDT0.012915226.41%1898.967703480.012770480.01291522
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.00000010%5.548707570.00000010.0000001
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.000000230%0.034196680.000000230.00000024
DMMEDMME/BTC0.000000129.09%0.030773230.000000110.00000012
HelenexHELX/BTC0.0000000525%0.032457150.000000040.00000005
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.0000099-0.7%3.406744330.00000850.0000099
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.0000023511.9%12.942476710.000001910.00000235
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.000034970%0.02936930.000000030.00003497
EthereumETH/USDT3496.483-0.05%3212.658955342851.000000013496.483
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.006799990%0.41488190.004000590.00679999
LitecoinLTC/SATX108997.17880%201914.6550559831234.5681108997.187
WavesWAVES/SATX4999.44810%3610.14153241600.100000014999.4481
RippleXRP/BTC0.00003279-0.09%0.035288820.000023020.00003279
DogecoinDOGE/SATX97.976-1.99%171566.853781520.1100000197.976
WavesWAVES/ETH0.016654630%0.339658520.005000020.01665463
WallStreetBetsWSB/USDT398.704999990.84%2331.55483491302.2547621398.70499999
BitcoinBTC/USDT57495.5570%6123.1157825350000.0557495.557
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000199940.34%14.732383650.0001550.00019994
StellarXLM/SATX147.8958-0.71%159043.6771872446.00000103147.8958
StellarXLM/BTC0.00001349-0.36%0.338159240.000006040.00001349
HelenexHELX/SATX0.925197984.44%29599.643394980.100000020.92519798
HelenexHELX/ETH0.0000002-81.48%0.20403650.000000190.0000002
EthereumETH/BTC0.069988990%2.092055910.050.06998899
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.0000000350%0.869766610.000000020.00000003
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.0044-18.51%667.189795320.00420.0044
TICOEX tokenTICO/DOGE0.1510%421.645053360.1470.151
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.00039998-60%88196.534330880.000110.00039998
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
TronTRX/BTC0.00000235-21.14%0.006680880.000002370.00000298
Whitex CommunityWHXC/TRX0.00003441-58.03%231.402076310.000000150.002567
DentacoinDCN/DOGE0.0002299658.41%155.762678510.000189170.00023
BratBRAT/DOGE0.00036001-27.99%17368.482692490.000310.00036001
DAPPCENTSDPC/BTC0.000000030%0.007456420.000000020.00000003
BitcoinVBTCV/USDT0.0466.66%136.819795240.0050.04
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.00950%0.037903340.000461390.00694195
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.3566.66%6.185256210.350.595
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
Whitex CommunityWHXC/WHX0.00880005-82.4%7596.139147210.000001010.07999998
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000030%0.024346480.000000030.00000007
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.00000001-50%0.0024056600.00000001
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000010%0.0001000200.00000001
StoriqaSTQ/DOGE0.00001006-63.04%4.06234620.000010060.00017999
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT15007.14%0.277449200.11500
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.00000001-50%0.0003540300.00000001
Binance CoinBNB/ETH0.40%0.001438680.40.43
Binance CoinBNB/USDT8400%3.7255512312900
StellarXLM/DOGE1.90%1.7747418911.9
BitballBTB/SATX0.20000005-0.05%152.162014850.200000050.6999999
FREEcoinFREE/BTC0.000000010%0.0058893300.00000001
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.00000004100%0.000233570.000000010.00000004
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000010%0.00100.00000001
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.0142250%0.001067060.0142250.45999999
TronTRX/ETH0.00004320%0.00073440.000043190.0000932
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.0019358700.00000001
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
KinKIN/ETH0.000000180%0.001384620.000000180.00000057
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000010%0.0001004500.00000001
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%0.00041260.00000010.00000018
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000002490%0.0010.000000030.00000249
Binance CoinBNB/BUSD5000%7.721965300840
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000024280%0.00024270.000000080.000045
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.000002060%0.02060.000002060.000005
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.0022100.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000090%0.0003525800.00000009
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.0007314700.00000001
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000090%0.00010080.000000010.0000001
GCG OldGCGOld/BTC0.000000010%0.00080.000000010
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000010%0.00100.00000001
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000040%0.0010.000000010.00000004
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000000010%0.00100.00000001
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000010%0.0003881700.00000001
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.00000250%0.000220.00000250.0000045
DigibyteDGB/SATX49.80969780%149.42909342.756149.8096978
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/USDT50%4.79029281.250000155
Willow CoinWLLO/DOGE0.00000210%0.047616380.00000210.00014358
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.0000130%0.00010.000001260.000013
VN TokenVN/BTC0.000001850%0.00010.000000010.00000185
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH0.020%0.000146780.010.02
5G-CashVGC/BTC0.000000360%0.000058130.000000040.00000038
Anime TokenANI/USDT0.0630%470.030000040.063
Bitcoin Flash CashBTFC/BTC0.000000030%0.000146440.000000030.00000007
CluetokenCLUE/USDT0.0050%0.160.00490.005
BitcoinBTC/USDC99997.5448870%05210.1399997.53
BitcoinBTC/TUSD92000%010008.9911188988
EthereumETH/USDC9110%01400.17106.848
EthereumETH/TUSD00%02.0017880.99858
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.080%00.080000010.15798825
LitecoinLTC/USDT201.10%0151.52338
LitecoinLTC/DOGE900.110000010%021.11999.9999999
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.0020
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
Tether USDUSDT/TUSD00%000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.0000249.88888888
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.010500010%00.010500020.16998994
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.7111110%00.141.71111
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE6006.000000010%06006.0000000121989.99999998
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX30021.10%0300232450000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.000999990
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0137950000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
RippleXRP/ETH0.000150260%00.000455760.0014999
RippleXRP/USDT1.350%00.4011.35
RippleXRP/DOGE40%02.0000001179.998
RippleXRP/SATX269.50%010010000
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.000660%00.000660020.00289998
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1337.000000010%0133815998
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%00.000000011000
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.0000010
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%0201.999999991000000000
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.000000010
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01.999999990
PopulousPPT/SATX00%02.510
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.000010
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.0000070.001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.000013560
TronTRX/SATX11.000000350%011.6666666745
TronTRX/USDT0.199949990%00.160.199
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%000.00000002
DentDENT/USDT00%000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000590%00.000000080.00000059
DentDENT/ETH0.000002810%00.000002810.00821766
DentDENT/DOGE0.051003060%00.0010.98799979
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000020
AeternityAE/ETH00%00.000000030
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000030%00.000000020.00000039
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000250%00.000000010.00000019
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000030%000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000040%00.000000010.00000019
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.000402120.19999999
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000002030%00.000000010.00000168
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.000010%00.000010020.014
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000511990%00.000200010.00084049
WavesWAVES/USDT17.80%013.00000139.988
WavesWAVES/DOGE2010%042.121178.777
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000030%00.000000010.00000279
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.000000010.000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%000.00000001
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000010%00.000000010.00000008
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.0090%00.000099990.0089
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX1000000%0927100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013380
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Binance CoinBNB/LTC0.13370%00.090
Binance CoinBNB/SATX40000.000000010%040000.0000000179998
Binance CoinBNB/BTC0.01658870%00.005100010.03
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.00000040%00.000000010.00000024
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000000210%00.000000250.00000703
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.00000010
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%01.999999990
0xProjectZRX/SATX645.000000010%0460
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000033330%00.000000020
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.000099990.00088715
0xProjectZRX/DOGE360%07.150000010
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000071
AXAIAXAI/DOGE0.2680%00.000600010.189987
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX10.520000090%020.100000019999.99999999
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.0005650%00.000080050.02899969
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000014910%00.000000030.00000999
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.00000010.009
StellarXLM/ETH0.000150020%00.000150020.00069889
StellarXLM/USDT0.990%00.010011011.29987
SwapSWAP/BTC00%00.000000010.000125
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.00000450%00.000000110.0000044
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000450%000.00000449
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%00.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000030%00.000000030.00000006
BitballBTB/ETH0.000002390%00.00000070.0000023
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.20%00450
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.00000040%00.000000050.0000004
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000001180%00.000001170.00000998
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000010
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%00.000000020
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000080%000.00000013
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000030%00.000000040.0000079
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.00000270%00.000000010.00000299
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.118950%00.0000260.00099998
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.00000030%00.000000030.00000028
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000009250%00.000000810.00001366
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000190%00.000000190.00001899
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.00000150%00.000001510.0000021
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000002890%00.000000020.00000289
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000099990%00.0000150.00007998
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
GCG OldGCGOld/ETH0.000000060%00.000000080.00000057
eCreditECR/DOGE0.00015690%00.000010010.0001
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000010%00.000000010.00000002
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000010%000.00000027
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%00.000000010.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%00.000460090.7
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000110%00.000000020.00000009
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.00310%00.00010.0099996
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.000000040%00.000000030.00000004
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000000050%00.00000010.00000088
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.003000190%00.00300020.02999955
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000360%00.000000020.00036
TezosXTZ/ETH10000%00.000001011000
TezosXTZ/SATX8350%0835.000000050
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.008912540
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.00280%00.000010.00283
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.000150%00.000001110.00010897
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000060%00.000000020.00000139
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.999970%00.000000370.00006888
BitTorrentBTT/SATX1.490%00.500000011.49
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%00.000000010
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000010%000.00000003
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.000001010%00.000000810.0000026
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.000049980%00.000015290.00014998
SumcoinSUM/USDT0.05440%00.010.0545
SumcoinSUM/DOGE8.90%08.99
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000079
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.000000030%00.000000040.00000036
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH50%00.010000130
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%014000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000990%00.000018010.0009499
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.0899870%00.0498.998
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000740%00.000000010.00000061
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.000007920%00.00000010.000007
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.00230%00.000040.0009
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%00.000060078900
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000020.00005
JUSTJST/ETH0.0020%00.000001250.002
ChainlinkLINK/BTC0.000650%00.000000020.0005
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.000110
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.000399970%00.000005080.00029985
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.000100010%00.000111130.00177997
VN TokenVN/USDT0.1299870%00.000555670.12999899
VN TokenVN/ETH0.00001380%00.000002220.00069999
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.000000590%00.000000010.00000007
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.000000210%00.000000120.0000003
MMOCoinMMO/USDT0.010%00.0120.02
CROPSHARECST/BTC00%000
CROPSHARECST/ETH00%00.000000010
CROPSHARECST/USDT00%00.000012420
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH0.000000550%00.000000040.00000055
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.000001450%00.000001460.000022
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/BTC00%000
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/ETH00%00.00033330
NewsTokensNEWS/ETH0.000289990%00.000002020.00039999
NewsTokensNEWS/DOGE1.899979770%00.260000011.5
TW TokenTW/USDT0.000012070%00.000112170.02899993
EveryonescryptoEOC/BTC0.000230%00.00000010.00002305
EveryonescryptoEOC/ETH00%00.000010010.0008
LaQ PayLAQ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
LaQ PayLAQ/ETH0.00000010%00.000000080.000001
WizardWIZ/BTC0.000010%00.000000060.0000049
WizardWIZ/ETH0.00010%00.000001040.00009987
WizardWIZ/USDT0.330%00.000020190.1999879
CryptoWaterC2O/BTC0.000032430%00.000001010.00002058
5G-CashVGC/DOGE0.0080%00.0080.065
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Gulf Coin GoldGCG/ETH0.000000250%00.000000060.0000004
Anime TokenANI/BNB0.000160%00.000004010.00016
Binance-Peg BUSDBUSD/USDT1.10%00.928000031.01
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/BTC00%00.000000010
GLOBAL CRYPTO COINGCC/ETH00%00.000000040
ZOLANZOL/USDT0.0004770%00.000152120.000445
WHITEXWHX/TRX0.031999960%00.000368090.025
Minter HubHUB/USDT930%01493
Minter HubHUB/SATX00%020.10
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000000105.548707570%
DOGE0.000009903.40674433-0.7%
ETH0.069988992.092055910%
LTC0.006799990.41488190%
XLM0.000013490.33815924-0.36%
XRP0.000032790.03528882-0.09%
MOTA0.000000230.034196680%
HELX0.000000050.0324571525%
DMME0.000000120.030773239.09%
SCC0.000034970.02936930%
DPC0.000000030.007456420%
TRX0.000002350.00668088-21.14%
FREE0.000000010.005889330%
DCN0.000000010.001935870%
UBEX0.000000100.00041260%
BAT0.000024280.00024270%
INFO0.000000040.00023357100%
DGB0.000002500.000220%
BTFC0.000000030.000146440%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
XQR0.000000090.00010080%
BRAT0.000000010.000100450%
BEFX0.000000010.00010%
1MT0.000013000.00010%
UM10.000000010.00010%
VN0.000001850.00010%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
VGC0.000000365.813E-50%
BCH0.0105000100%
ETC0.0006600000%
FGP0.0000028900%
OMG0.0000000000%
AXAI0.0000000100%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000005900%
NANJ0.0000000100%
AE0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000000100%
TRCX0.0000000100%
CPC0.0000004500%
SWAT0.0000000100%
DP0.0000000400%
XTZ0.0003600000%
BTT0.0000000600%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
nCoV0.0000000100%
XRT0.0000000300%
KAYI0.0000000100%
JST0.0000007500%
LINK0.0006500000%
WAVES0.0005119900%
GRT0.0003999700%
HELP0.0000030000%
WLLO0.0000000200%
B1P0.0000005900%
MMO0.0000002100%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000000100%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0002300000%
WIZ0.0000100000%
C2O0.0000324300%
GCG0.0000000100%
BTCGW0.0000000500%
GCC0.0000000000%
STQ0.0000000100%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
BNB0.0165887000%
ZRX0.0000333300%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000100%
BNC0.0000045000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
BTB0.0000000300%
A0.0000004000%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000300%
TICO0.0000004000%
SRK0.0000003000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT57495.557000006123.115782530%
ETH/USDT3496.483000003212.65895534-0.05%
WSB/USDT398.704999992331.554834910.84%
MOTA/USDT0.012915221898.967703486.41%
SATX/USDT0.00440000667.18979532-18.51%
BTCV/USDT0.04000000136.8197952466.66%
ANI/USDT0.06300000470%
BNB/BUSD500.000000007.7219650%
DOGE/USDT0.350000006.1852562166.66%
GRT/USDT5.000000004.79029280%
BNB/USDT840.000000003.72555120%
BCH/USDT1500.000000000.2774497.14%
CLUE/USDT0.005000000.160%
BTC/USDC99997.5448870000%
BTC/TUSD9200.0000000000%
ETH/USDC911.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
LTC/USDT201.1000000000%
TRX/USDT0.1999499900%
XLM/USDT0.9900000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT1.3500000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0899870000%
WAVES/USDT17.8000000000%
VN/USDT0.1299870000%
TW/USDT0.0000120700%
CST/USDT0.0000000000%
WIZ/USDT0.3300000000%
BUSD/USDT1.1000000000%
ZOL/USDT0.0004770000%
MMO/USDT0.0100000000%
HUB/USDT93.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.0001999414.732383650.34%
SATX0.0000023512.9424767111.9%
NANJ0.000000030.8697666150%
WAVES0.016654630.339658520%
HELX0.000000200.2040365-81.48%
GRT0.009000000.0379033450%
DCN0.000000030.024346480%
C4C0.000000010.00240566-50%
TRM0.000000010.002210%
BNB0.400000000.001438680%
KIN0.000000180.001384620%
ETC0.014225000.001067060%
ECR0.000000010.0010%
GEN0.000000040.0010%
EVI0.000000010.0010%
TORR0.000000010.0010%
UBEX0.000002490.0010%
TRX0.000043200.00073440%
FREE0.000000010.000731470%
nCoV0.000000010.000388170%
WEBN0.000000010.00035403-50%
XPAT0.000000090.000352580%
BTRS0.020000000.000146780%
STQ0.000000010.000100020%
XQR0.0000001900%
GRVC0.0000015000%
FGP0.0000999900%
GCGOld0.0000000600%
TRCX0.0000000100%
BEFX0.0000000100%
BCH1.7111110000%
CPC0.0000055600%
XRP0.0001502600%
SRK0.0000092500%
SWAT0.0000001100%
OMG0.0000000000%
DP0.0000000500%
DENT0.0000028100%
XTZ1000.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000000300%
BTCA0.0000002500%
LTC0.0800000000%
BTT0.9999700000%
WWTC0.0000000000%
PYRO0.0000000300%
XAUT5.0000000000%
ETHMNY0.0000000100%
BLNC0.0000000100%
DGB0.0009900000%
FTH0.0000007400%
ETD0.0000079200%
XRT0.0000000400%
REW0.0023000000%
KAYI0.0000020300%
JST0.0020000000%
LINK0.0000000000%
1MT0.0001000100%
VN0.0000138000%
UM10.0000005500%
TTO0.0000014500%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
NEWS0.0002899900%
LAQ0.0000001000%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0000000000%
WIZ0.0001000000%
GCG0.0000002500%
BTCGW0.0000000100%
GCC0.0000000000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
BAT0.0005650000%
CLO0.0000149100%
XLM0.0001500200%
CLDX0.0000045000%
BNC0.0002321300%
BTB0.0000023900%
A0.0000011800%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000800%
ELD0.0000027000%
TICO0.0000002100%
CodePriceVol
LTC108997.17880000201914.655055980%
DOGE97.97600000171566.8537815-1.99%
XLM147.89580000159043.67718724-0.71%
HELX0.9251979829599.643394984.44%
WAVES4999.448100003610.141532410%
BTB0.20000005152.16201485-0.05%
DGB49.80969780149.42909340%
XTZ835.0000000000%
BTT1.4900000000%
BCH30021.1000000000%
XRP269.5000000000%
ETC1337.0000000100%
TRX11.0000003500%
BTCP100000.0000000000%
HUB0.0000000000%
BNB40000.0000000100%
ZRX645.0000000100%
BAT10.5200000900%
CodePriceVol
BTCA/DOGE0.0003999888196.53433088-60%
BRAT/DOGE0.0003600117368.48269249-27.99%
WHXC/WHX0.008800057596.13914721-82.4%
TICO/DOGE0.15100000421.645053360%
WHXC/TRX0.00003441231.40207631-58.03%
DCN/DOGE0.00022996155.7626785158.41%
STQ/DOGE0.000010064.0623462-63.04%
XLM/DOGE1.900000001.774741890%
WLLO/DOGE0.000002100.047616380%
iC2S/DOGE0.000002060.02060%
ECR/DOGE0.0001569000%
CPC/DOGE0.7000000000%
INFO/DOGE0.0031000000%
DP/DOGE0.0030001900%
AXAI/DOGE0.2680000000%
EVI/DOGE0.0028000000%
TORR/DOGE0.0001500000%
LTC/DOGE900.1100000100%
BCH/DOGE6006.0000000100%
XRP/DOGE4.0000000000%
DENT/DOGE0.0510030600%
REW/DOGE0.0000000000%
KAYI/DOGE0.0000100000%
WAVES/DOGE201.0000000000%
NEWS/DOGE1.8999797700%
VGC/DOGE0.0080000000%
BTCGW/DOGE0.0090000000%
WHX/TRX0.0319999600%
ANI/BNB0.0001600000%
ZRX/DOGE36.0000000000%
XPAT/DOGE0.1189500000%

Troll

  • RULES
Last Updated: 7th April 2021Dear members and the general public,We have all put our best into making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for... Read more
Zolan Trade CompetitionTrade & Win from a pool of 300,000 ZOL participating in the trade competition on SatoExchange.ZOLAN token (ZOL)SatoexchangeZOL/USDThttps://www.satoexchange.com/market/ZOL/USDT/Free ZOLAN tokens for 3 winners3... Read more
Following the recent issue and announcement from the altilly exchange team, we are announcing to the general public that we will be willing to welcome... Read more
Dear SatoExchange members and our sumcoin community,A NOTE TO THE GENERAL PUBLIC ON THE SUMCOIN WALLET SITUATION ON SATOEXCHANGEFirstly, we apologize for the inconvenience the... Read more