Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
DOGE/SATX2.969000010%8612.75549595
SATX/BTC0.00000024-4%0.00906576
DOGE/BTC0.000000686.25%0.00444761
SATX/ETH0.0000111522.53%0.02795306

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
AE/USDT1.000000000%10.00000000
BTCA/LTC0.000001890%0.00712304
LTC/ETH0.330000000%0.04829115
SATX/BTC0.00000024-4%0.00906576

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
nDEX (NDX)13th Dec 2018
USD Coin (USDC)4th Dec 2018
BNB (BNB)15th Nov 2018
Russian Hiphop (RHH)7th Nov 2018
RedCab (REDC)7th Nov 2018
Web Innovation (WEBN)7th Nov 2018
Kazucoin (KAZU)7th Nov 2018
Bitcoin Private (BTCP)7th Nov 2018
Ubex (UBEX)6th Oct 2018
Storiqa (STQ)5th Oct 2018
AREAL (AREAL)27th Sep 2018
Bitcoin Galaxy (BTCG)15th Sep 2018

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
DogecoinDOGE/SATX2.969000010%8612.755495952.790000001.80600001
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.00000024-4%0.009065760.000000240.00000026
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000000686.25%0.004447610.000000930.00000068
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.0000111522.53%0.027953060.000017740.00001110
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000028690.35%0.035753730.000023000.00002869
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.00440000-2.22%5910.245193290.003000020.00440001
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/ETH0.0000029045%0.045995940.000001180.00000290
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000538590.000000000.00000001
KazucoinKAZU/BTC0.00000083-7.78%0.004864340.000000800.00000091
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.004617270.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.00000005-28.57%0.031050000.000000050.00000041
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.08000000-5.88%8363.515978220.085000000.08800000
StoriqaSTQ/SATX1.5000000050%142.378284781.000000001.50000000
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.330000000%0.048291150.240000000.33000000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000020%0.000200000.000000010.00000003
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.200000000.5%147.213935620.035860000.20000000
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000100000.000000000.00000400
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.006800230%0.000144710.006800230.00900000
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000110%0.000017261.000000116.00000000
TronixTRX/ETH0.002000000%0.004000000.002000000.00490000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000001890%0.007123040.000000520.00000189
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000500%0.009076120.000000110.00000094
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000490000.000000000.00000900
WavesWAVES/ETH0.046000000%0.003169730.015000000.04600000
LitecoinLTC/SATX26000.000000040%6.5000000030000.0000000039999.99999997
TetherUSDT/SATX10000.000000000%1542.503900001000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/SATX0.280000000%1.120000000.183000000.28000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/DOGE0.050100150%25.050075000.050100150.13889997
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.045000010%0.000000000.010500010.29000000
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.001000000.00000000
RippleXRP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000074000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.001750000%0.000000000.000551500.00180000
ZCashZEC/BTC0.018989920%0.000000000.005000000.01898992
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001600.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000020.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000020.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000020.90000000
TronixTRX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000003100.00000000
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000010.00000008
KinKIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000150
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000050.00000040
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000020.00000000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000040%0.000000000.000000000.00000018
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00058420
EthereumETH/BTC0.025000030%0.000000000.026000000.02999996
TetherUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000075440.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.300000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.200000000.00000000
RippleXRP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001400000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.004000000%0.000000000.000000000.50000000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.250000010.00000000
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000500.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000001980%0.000000000.000000610.00000198
KinKIN/ETH0.000000460%0.000000000.000000390.00000043
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00010000
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00200000
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000001500%0.000000000.000001000.00000379
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000500%0.000000000.000000400.00000219
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000140%0.000000000.000000050.00000080
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000005950.00000000
TetherUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
TetherUSDT/LTC0.100000000%0.000000000.001247600.30000000
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000050050%0.000000000.000051000.00010984
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.007500000%0.000000000.007500020.39999999
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001010.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000049990.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC4.988888890%0.000000001.0000000049.88888888
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000002000%0.000000000.000000240.00001899
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.00000000780.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000201.999999990.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE30.000000000%0.000000000.0100001530.00000000
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE8001.999999990%0.000000008005.00000000300000.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.142857140.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000000.00000000
BratBRAT/DOGE0.066500000%0.000000000.001000010.06650000
RippleXRP/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.500000150.00000000
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.030000000%0.000000000.001120130.11999999
DentDENT/DOGE0.100000150%0.000000000.900000000.90000000
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000000010.00000077
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000200.00001596
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.530000000%0.000000000.003000010.85000000
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000010000.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000000.00000895
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000492390%0.000000000.000500010.10000000
WavesWAVES/LTC0.000050000%0.000000000.000050000.20000000
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WavesWAVES/DOGE600.000000000%0.0000000050.000000000.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000003000.00003000
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000003000.08490000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX478888.999999980%0.0000000030003.000000099999999.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000999.000000000.00000000
MoneroXMR/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000615.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000052.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1258.000000990%0.000000001258.000000006686.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000003.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.048200000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.510000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000014.000000000.00000000
TronixTRX/SATX5.000000000%0.0000000020.000000008900.00000000
KinKIN/SATX0.020000010%0.000000000.019000110.30000000
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.005000010.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000009000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.100000000%0.000000000.100000020.90000000
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.200000020.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.760000000.00000000
BratBRAT/SATX0.015005040%0.000000000.015005100.24999999
BitairBTCA/SATX0.039999000%0.000000000.015001000.30000000
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX0.009000060%0.000000000.11150003160.00000000
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.200000000%0.000000000.005000003.20000000
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX99.000000000%0.000000000.010200000.00000000
WavesWAVES/SATX1900.999999990%0.000000002000.0000000010019.99999999
HELP tokenHELP/SATX55.000000000%0.0000000055.000000001500.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/BTC0.000000200%0.000000000.000000040.00000014
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/LTC0.000009990%0.000000000.000000590.00000999
AREALAREAL/SATX205.000000000%0.00000000150.00000000330.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000130000%0.000000000.000007000.00011999
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000130000%0.000000000.000130010.00484498
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000100010.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE325.000000000%0.0000000031.00000000325.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000270%0.000000000.000000000.00000029
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000004000.00004000
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000008900.00302500
UbexUBEX/SATX0.999990000%0.000000000.555000000.99000000
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000310%0.000000000.000000020.00000030
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000005000%0.000000000.000004510.00000750
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX1413.211535230%0.00000000925.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000450000%0.000000000.000000000.00570360
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
KazucoinKAZU/ETH0.000044650%0.000000000.000035000.00004465
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000060%0.000000000.000000070.00000009
RedCabREDC/SATX0.070000000%0.000000000.08300000145.00000000
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000000310%0.000000000.000000000.00000309
RedCabREDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00190000
RedCabREDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.00001000101.00000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000010000%0.000000000.000002000.00001800
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000600000%0.000000000.000000000.00075000
KazucoinKAZU/SATX2.900000020%0.000000002.900000003.79000000
BNBBNB/SATX556.000000000%0.00000000605.0000000019600.00000000
BNBBNB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BNBBNB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.005000000.00000000
BNBBNB/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000050000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.000000060.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000006110.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.998003990.00000000
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000000240.00906576-4%
KAZU0.000000830.00486434-7.78%
NDX0.000000010.004617270%
DOGE0.000000680.004447616.25%
BTCA0.000000010.000538590%
HLCN0.000009800.000490%
XRT0.000000020.00020%
LTC0.006800230.000144710%
NTO0.000004000.00010%
BCH0.0450000100%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0017500000%
ZEC0.0189899200%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000000400%
KIN0.0000000100%
DENT0.0000006500%
NANJ0.0000000500%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000000400%
EARTH0.0000000000%
ETH0.0250000300%
USDT0.0003346000%
KAYI0.0000010000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0004923900%
HELP0.0000030000%
BTCG0.0000002000%
AREAL0.0001300000%
STQ0.0000002700%
UBEX0.0000003100%
BTCP0.0004500000%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000003100%
RHH0.0000100000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
LTC0.330000000.048291150%
BTCG0.000002900.0459959445%
DOGE0.000028690.035753730.35%
ENC0.000000050.03105-28.57%
SATX0.000011150.0279530622.53%
XRT0.000000500.009076120%
TRX0.002000000.0040%
WAVES0.046000000.003169730%
BCH1.000000111.726E-50%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0040000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000019800%
KIN0.0000004600%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.0000015000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000005000%
BTCA0.0000001400%
EARTH0.0000120000%
USDT0.0000000000%
KAYI0.0000002000%
HLCN0.0000000000%
AREAL0.0001300000%
STQ0.0000000000%
UBEX0.0000050000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
KAZU0.0000446500%
WEBN0.0000000600%
REDC0.0000000000%
RHH0.0006000000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
DOGE2.969000018612.755495950%
XRT0.080000008363.51597822-5.88%
ENC0.004400005910.24519329-2.22%
USDT10000.000000001542.50390%
DCN0.20000000147.213935620.5%
STQ1.50000000142.3782847850%
LTC26000.000000046.50%
BTCG0.280000001.120%
BCH478888.9999999800%
DASH0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC1258.0000009900%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX5.0000000000%
KIN0.0200000100%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.1000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0150050400%
BTCA0.0399990000%
EARTH0.0090000600%
KAYI0.2000000000%
HLCN99.0000000000%
WAVES1900.9999999900%
HELP55.0000000000%
AREAL205.0000000000%
UBEX0.9999900000%
BTCP1413.2115352300%
REDC0.0700000000%
KAZU2.9000000200%
BNB556.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTCA0.000001890.007123040%
USDT0.1000000000%
DOGE0.0000500500%
ETC0.0075000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BCH4.9888888900%
ICX0.0000000000%
XMR0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000020000%
ENC0.0000089900%
WAVES0.0000500000%
HELP0.0000030000%
BTCG0.0000099900%
AREAL0.0232248900%
STQ0.0000000000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTCG0.0501001525.0500750%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO30.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
BCH8001.9999999900%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0665000000%
XRP0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0300000000%
DENT0.1000001500%
KAYI0.5300000000%
WAVES600.0000000000%
AREAL325.0000000000%
REDC0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%

Troll

  • RULES
Introducing the SatoExchange LabsWe are a creating a branch of SatoExchange that we believe will impact greatly the future of blockchain technology.This group will purely... Read more
News...

Market Update

Few hours ago, some dudes attacked and made fake trades, so our dev quickly fixed the issue and made security upgrades to block them and... Read more
We are glad to announce that we have added the USD Coin (USDC), a project by CIRCLE and COINBASE to 5 market pairs on SatoExchange.This... Read more
In the recent weeks we have been dedicated to bringing progress and with higher speed to our designed road map.We are now glad to announce... Read more