Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
GCG/BTC0.000000020%0.01559857
nCoV/ETH0.00000001-50%0.10019250
SATX/BTC0.000000090%0.01323998
SWAT/ETH0.00000005-58.33%0.01223217

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
AXAI/LTC0.000050000%0.00495000
BTCA/DOGE0.004180000%4089.50623861
DOGE/ETH0.00001280-1.54%0.55293784
ETH/BTC0.023999990%0.14550800

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
FITCASH (FTH)13th Mar 2020
Digibyte (DGB)9th Mar 2020
Coronacoin (nCoV)9th Mar 2020
Ethereum Money (ETHMNY)15th Feb 2020
Tether GOLD (XAUT)24th Jan 2020
PYRO Network (PYRO)18th Jan 2020
Sumcoin (SUM)17th Jan 2020
Birdlance Coin (BLNC)10th Jan 2020
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINS (WWTC)6th Jan 2020
BitTorrent (BTT)29th Dec 2019
TORCorp (TORR)20th Dec 2019
Evimeria (EVI)14th Dec 2019

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000020%0.015598570.000000010.00000002
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.00000001-50%0.100192500.000000010.00000002
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000090%0.013239980.000000090.00000010
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.00000005-58.33%0.012232170.000000050.00000040
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.00000001-50%0.070400000.000000010.00000002
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.000004443.26%0.221184730.000004400.00000444
BitcoinBTC/USDT8486.43600000-0.04%559.141940204001.000000008486.43600000
ZCashZEC/BTC0.018989840%0.002553620.000000010.01898984
eCreditECR/DOGE0.00062000-24.39%220.324060890.000620000.00120000
EthereumETH/BTC0.023999990%0.145508000.021100010.03299897
WavesWAVES/ETH0.00899818-0.01%0.024864490.002300110.00899818
0xProjectZRX/SATX42.000000000%175.9864008011.0000000042.00000000
HelenexHELX/SATX7.91470000-0.12%2044.605010901.000000207.91470000
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.00001280-1.54%0.552937840.000012350.00001280
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.00000007133.33%0.040116780.000000030.00000007
WavesWAVES/SATX1776.989600000%111.276172631250.000000201776.98960000
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.091394400.000000000.00000001
RippleXRP/BTC0.00003188-0.03%0.001195880.000020080.00003188
QreditXQR/SATX0.40000001-73.33%1201.823177430.400000014.60000000
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000100000%0.000300000.000020020.00010000
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00003824-0.13%0.004035850.000004010.00003824
EthereumETH/USDT228.82100000-0.26%119.922405590.00000000228.82100000
TronTRX/USDT0.010000000%5.886447110.001000000.87000000
AXAIAXAI/DOGE2.50000000-1.96%203.994665502.500000002.66000000
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.080000000%1007.343296720.070000000.11000000
LitecoinLTC/SATX67999.991500000%3702.3382899656005.0000000068000.00000000
DogecoinDOGE/SATX2.60000000-13.33%145.023943103.500000003.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX150.00000000-43.75%803.52228951150.00000000300.00000000
StellarXLM/BTC0.00000857-0.12%0.004966860.000005030.00000857
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.011000000%0.000004540.011000000.00000000
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000059810%0.000119620.000059810.00005982
HelenexHELX/BTC0.000000200%0.000267530.000000080.00000020
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000186300.000000000.00000001
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050000%0.004950000.000000070.00005000
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000001
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.000000510%0.001428000.000000600.00000577
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.008789990%0.009863100.005400060.00878999
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000590%0.002773000.000000090.00000080
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000010%0.000167980.000000010.00000004
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%0.001429900.000000100.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.700000000%28.465617830.000450000.70000000
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.100000000%0.100000000.025000000.45000000
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000239060%0.001942460.000093330.00036000
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000130%0.000291880.000000090.00000013
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.210000180%0.015889710.210000180.44999999
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.001097800.000024160.00005533
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.013025935.5%0.024476240.000000000.01223812
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000003220%0.001619640.000003220.00040000
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.004180000%4089.506238610.004100000.00418000
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000007990%0.000405310.000000200.00000775
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000420%0.000420000.000000000.00000203
DigitalCashDASH/SATX2000.000000000%12.927020002000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%0.113437950.002500010.07769000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%0.000000250.000000000.00000005
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000100%0.000109560.000000000.00000010
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000020%0.000191540.000000010.00000002
0xProjectZRX/DOGE21.000000000%16.0245844521.00000000420.00000000
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000010%0.000682180.000000000.00000001
StellarXLM/SATX149.998800000%27.0972410261.00002004149.99880000
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000002
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000001
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000010%0.001000000.000000000.00000002
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000001
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000001
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000031
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.000111440.000000000.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000010%0.054783050.000000000.00000013
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%0.000000000.016000000.04500000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.000005000%0.000000000.000000000.00000050
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000039990%0.000000000.000000030.00002999
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000130%0.000000000.000000030.00000010
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000001190.00001200
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.000550510%0.000000000.000550510.00289999
PaypitePIT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PaypitePIT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000003200%0.000000000.000000500.00000293
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00090000
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%0.000000000.000040010.00014864
TronTRX/BTC0.000001810%0.000000000.000000530.00000220
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000001250%0.000000000.000000000.00000125
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000100
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000000000.000000000.00012548
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ETHplodeETHplo/ETH0.000039000%0.000000000.000000400.00002500
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
ETHplodeETHplo/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00002350
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00003000
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000030%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000010.00000318
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000000280%0.000000000.000000280.00000029
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000880%0.000000001.000000901.50000000
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%0.000000000.000000020.00000047
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.001000000.99999900
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000030.00029000
RippleXRP/ETH0.006998990%0.000000000.000722270.00689893
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00100000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.003333330.45990000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.260000000%0.000000000.250000010.77000000
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000061000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000250.00000000
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000002.000000050.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000025100.00000000
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000030%0.000000000.000000010.00000002
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000066660.00000000
TronTRX/ETH0.001298900%0.000000000.000018990.00129890
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000000000.00000060
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000030.00000012
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000003000.00002500
KinKIN/ETH0.000000120%0.000000000.000000130.00000088
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE7.000000000%0.000000000.450000003.60000000
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000050.00001750
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00998733
TezosXTZ/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001000020.00000000
TezosXTZ/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000835.000000000.00000000
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000012000.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000022220.00000000
BitcoinBTC/USDC0.000000000%0.000000001050.0000000011999.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001220%0.000000000.000000020.00000120
BitcoinBTC/TUSD0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000140%0.000000000.000000010.00000140
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000000010.00008500
EthereumETH/USDC8888.000000000%0.000000000.29545410300.00000000
EthereumETH/TUSD0.000000000%0.000000000.000000008888.00000000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.000600010%0.000000000.000100010.00050000
LitecoinLTC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000001.0000000040.00000000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.002000000%0.000000000.003999990.09999999
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.000133000%0.000000000.000133000.00054000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000001.000000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.299999900%0.000000000.001400000.19999999
ZCashZEC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.100000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000133700.00000000
StellarXLM/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.010000000.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.133700000.00000000
TezosXTZ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%0.000000000.1337000049.88888888
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000888880.00000000
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000070%0.000000000.000000020.00000007
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.090000000%0.000000000.000045000.08200000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%0.000000000.000000500.00000311
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000001300%0.000000000.000000030.00000180
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.004200000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%0.000000000.000000240.00001387
LitecoinLTC/DOGE18501.000000030%0.0000000018505.0000000539000.00000000
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000010.00000005
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000004480%0.000000000.000000420.00000442
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitTorrentBTT/SATX0.500000000%0.000000000.073000029.99999999
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.560033340%0.000000000.000000000.55850156
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.100000001500.00000000
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000008
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.000000090%0.000000000.000000150.00000045
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.0100000099.00000001
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.120000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH0.000000000%0.0000000010.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000001400.000000000.00000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000022222.000000000.00000000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000006
FujintoNTO/DOGE30.000000000%0.000000000.0100100922.99999998
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE42000.000000010%0.0000000042000.00000002149998.00000000
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000188.000000000.00000000
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.060000000%0.000000000.000000160.00000850
BratBRAT/DOGE0.005800000%0.000000000.006000000.00610000
RippleXRP/DOGE199.000000000%0.0000000056.00000000189.90000000
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000200000.00000000
DigibyteDGB/SATX2.000000000%0.000000002.5000000028.00000000
DentDENT/DOGE0.894000000%0.000000000.229999992.10000000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000020.00000029
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.001337000%0.000000000.001000010.06999790
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000600.00000500
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000010000%0.000000000.000000000.00500000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000020.00000690
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000000010.00887766
WavesWAVES/LTC0.004300000%0.000000000.004310000.11888888
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.100000005.00000000
WavesWAVES/DOGE342.000019990%0.00000000402.00000000769.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001010%0.000000000.000001000.00000700
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002010.08500000
Tether USDUSDT/SATX1000.000000000%0.00000000100.000000001000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX400004.000000000%0.0000000030024.00000000300004.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1258.000000000%0.000000001265.0000000015999.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000010000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.230000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000012.000000000.00000000
TronTRX/SATX17.000000000%0.0000000018.0000000024.80000000
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%0.000000000.025000060.09999977
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.210000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.00010001738.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.100000000%0.000000000.010900000.17900000
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.550000010.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.130000010.00000000
BratBRAT/SATX0.040000000%0.000000000.007700010.04000000
BitairBTCA/SATX0.000700100%0.000000000.004000000.34999990
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX10.000000000%0.000000000.2000000090.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.000500250%0.000000000.000510030.02399997
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.016000000%0.000000000.000601000.13370000
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX1.000000000%0.000000000.10000002100.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.000465530%0.000000000.000032000.00045553
HELP tokenHELP/SATX42.000000000%0.0000000042.0000000049.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.041100000%0.000000000.050000000.39000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000690%0.000000000.000000110.00000059
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%0.000000000.000001000.00000599
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.010100000%0.000000000.014500000.09470000
AREALAREAL/SATX295.000000000%0.0000000051.0000000010000.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%0.000000000.000000000.00004000
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%0.000000000.000000020.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000100000.02322489
AREALAREAL/DOGE22.000000000%0.000000000.99999999300.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.100000000%0.000000000.000030010.09998987
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%0.000000000.000000000.00000005
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000150%0.000000000.000000000.00000014
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%0.000000000.000000600.00000788
UbexUBEX/SATX0.410000000%0.000000000.420000000.81000000
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000003750%0.000000000.000000030.00000550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%0.00000000925.00000000100000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%0.000000000.000014550.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000013370.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.050000020%0.000000000.050000026.49999999
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000030.00000213
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000050.00009998
RedCabREDC/DOGE18.900000000%0.000000000.0010100018.90000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000002000.00025000
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760000%0.000000000.000000020.00076000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.001337000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000088.000000000.00000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000010.00000003
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080000%0.000000000.000000000.00008000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420000%0.000000000.000100000.13370000
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.200000000%0.000000006.000000001337.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000009990.00003000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000100000.01336990
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000014
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000003
VotePointsPOINT/SATX10.000000000%0.0000000010.0000000029.00000000
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001980%0.000000000.000000010.00000418
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081030%0.000000000.000006990.00008000
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000232680%0.000000000.000002000.00023268
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE9.999999890%0.000000002.000000004.00000000
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000230%0.000000000.000000030.00000097
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%0.000000000.001000000.48000000
StellarXLM/ETH0.000100010%0.000000000.000150000.00099997
StellarXLM/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000420000.00900000
StellarXLM/DOGE17.777777770%0.0000000017.7777777739.99999873
SwapSWAP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00012500
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000000020%0.000000000.000000010.00000437
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.000270000%0.000000000.000000020.00018000
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.000004500%0.000000000.000000500.00000445
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%0.000000000.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.006397720%0.000000000.000027760.00639761
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000250%0.000000000.000000150.00000025
BitballBTB/ETH0.000015000%0.000000000.000008000.00001600
BitballBTB/SATX8.000000000%0.000000000.550000008.00000000
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000005700%0.000000000.000000410.00000280
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000409000%0.000000000.000000740.00038000
Alpha tokenA/SATX2.100000110%0.000000002.11000000450.00000000
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000170%0.000000000.000000020.00000014
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000003960%0.000000000.000000030.00000297
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000002200.00000000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%0.000000000.000000000.00000014
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000010.00000002
KnektedKNT/SATX0.300000000%0.000000000.005000060.15000060
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00001000
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.004990000%0.000000000.000012040.00499000
electrumdarkELD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.500000001000.00000000
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.000000600%0.000000000.000000050.00000018
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.000004000%0.000000000.000003280.00000423
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000009
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.005000000%0.000000000.000035580.00000000
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000010.00000002
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CodePriceVol
ETH0.023999990.1455080%
SUM0.013025930.024476245.5%
GCG0.000000020.015598570%
SATX0.000000090.013239980%
LTC0.008789990.00986310%
XLM0.000008570.00496686-0.12%
ZEC0.018989840.002553620%
XTZ0.000239060.001942460%
XRP0.000031880.00119588-0.03%
HELX0.000000200.000267530%
DCN0.000000010.00018630%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
UBEX0.000000100.000109560%
NANJ0.000000010.00010%
CLDX0.000000010.00010%
iC2S0.000000010.00010%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
HERB0.000000010.00010%
RPIL0.000000010.00010%
DASH0.011000004.54E-60%
BTCGW0.000000052.5E-70%
BCH0.2889979400%
SPAC0.0000050000%
XQR0.0000001300%
ETC0.0005505100%
PIT0.0000000000%
FGP0.0000032000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000018100%
AXAI0.0000012500%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
ETHplo0.0000000000%
EARTH0.0000000000%
TRCX0.0000000300%
BEFX0.0000001000%
DOGE0.0000002800%
CPC0.0000004500%
SWAT0.0000000100%
INFO0.0000000300%
DP0.0000010000%
BTT0.0000000500%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
nCoV0.0000000100%
DGB0.0600000000%
XRT0.0000000100%
KAYI0.0000000100%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0001000000%
HELP0.0000010100%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000002600%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
NDX0.0000000100%
PCPie0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000019800%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
BNC0.0000045000%
BTB0.0000002500%
A0.0000057000%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000000%
TICO0.0000006000%
SRK0.0000000100%
CCT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.000012800.55293784-1.54%
SATX0.000004440.221184733.26%
nCoV0.000000010.1001925-50%
TRM0.000000010.09139440%
BLNC0.000000010.0704-50%
GFNCASH0.000000010.054783050%
ETHMNY0.000000070.04011678133.33%
WAVES0.008998180.02486449-0.01%
LTC0.210000180.015889710%
SWAT0.000000050.01223217-58.33%
HELX0.000038240.00403585-0.13%
GEN0.000000590.0027730%
DGB0.000003220.001619640%
CPC0.000005560.00142990%
GCG0.000000510.0014280%
C4C0.000000010.000682180%
KAYI0.000000420.000420%
FTH0.000007990.000405310%
FGP0.000100000.00030%
NANJ0.000000130.000291880%
WEBN0.000000020.000191540%
BEFX0.000000010.000167980%
GRVC0.000059810.000119620%
CCT0.0000000100%
SPAC0.0000399900%
XQR0.0000000000%
PIT0.0000000000%
ETHplo0.0000390000%
ECR0.0000000100%
TRCX0.0000000100%
BCH1.0000008800%
DASH0.5000000000%
XRP0.0069989900%
SRK0.0000000000%
ETC0.5000000000%
ZEC0.2600000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0012989000%
DCN0.0000000300%
DP0.0000000000%
KIN0.0000001200%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
XTZ0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000012200%
BTCA0.0000001400%
EARTH0.0000120000%
EVI0.0000000700%
TORR0.0000013000%
BTT0.0000044800%
SUM0.5600333400%
PYRO0.0000000900%
XAUT0.0000000000%
XRT0.0000000300%
HLCN0.0000100000%
ENC0.0000000100%
BTCGW0.0000006900%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000001500%
UBEX0.0000037500%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
PCPie0.0000000300%
ZRX0.0004200000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000100%
POINT0.0000810300%
CLO0.0000002300%
PLUS0.3815337400%
XLM0.0001000100%
CLDX0.0000000200%
INV0.0002700000%
BNC0.0002321300%
BTB0.0000150000%
A0.0004090000%
HERB0.0000001700%
RPIL0.0000039600%
DET0.0000000000%
ELD0.0049900000%
TICO0.0000040000%
XPAT0.0000001000%
FREE0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
LTC67999.991500003702.338289960%
HELX7.914700002044.6050109-0.12%
XQR0.400000011201.82317743-73.33%
XRP150.00000000803.52228951-43.75%
ZRX42.00000000175.98640080%
DOGE2.60000000145.0239431-13.33%
WAVES1776.98960000111.276172630%
XLM149.9988000027.097241020%
DASH2000.0000000012.927020%
DCN0.002500010.113437950%
XTZ0.0000000000%
BTT0.5000000000%
DGB2.0000000000%
BCH400004.0000000000%
ETC1258.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX17.0000000000%
KIN0.0250000600%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.1000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0400000000%
BTCA0.0007001000%
EARTH10.0000000000%
XRT0.0005002500%
KAYI0.0160000000%
HLCN1.0000000000%
ENC0.0004655300%
HELP42.0000000000%
BTCGW0.0411000000%
AREAL295.0000000000%
STQ0.1000000000%
UBEX0.4100000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
REDC0.0500000200%
BAT5.2000000000%
POINT10.0000000000%
BTB8.0000000000%
A2.1000001100%
KNT0.3000000000%
ELD0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT8486.43600000559.1419402-0.04%
ETH/USDT228.82100000119.92240559-0.26%
TRX/USDT0.010000005.886447110%
BTC/USDC0.0000000000%
BTC/TUSD0.0000000000%
ETH/USDC8888.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
SATX/USDT0.0006000100%
LTC/USDT0.0000000000%
DOGE/USDT0.0001330000%
DASH/USDT0.0000000000%
ZEC/USDT0.0000000000%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BCH/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0000000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
DGB/USDT0.0000000000%
WAVES/USDT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTCA0.004180004089.506238610%
TORR0.080000001007.343296720%
ECR0.00062000220.32406089-24.39%
AXAI2.50000000203.9946655-1.96%
CPC0.7000000028.465617830%
ZRX21.0000000016.024584450%
INFO0.100000000.10%
DP7.0000000000%
EVI0.0900000000%
LTC18501.0000000300%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO30.0000000000%
BCH42000.0000000100%
PPT0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0058000000%
XRP199.0000000000%
DENT0.8940000000%
KAYI0.0013370000%
WAVES342.0000199900%
BTCGW0.0101000000%
AREAL22.0000000000%
REDC18.9000000000%
POINT9.9999998900%
XLM17.7777777700%
iC2S0.0063977200%
XPAT0.0050000000%

Troll

  • RULES
Last Updated: 1st April 2020Dear members and the general public,We have all put our best to making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for... Read more
Celebrate Christmas With SatoExchange Bounties and Listing PromoIt is our great pleasure to announce that we have organised express listing promo for tokens and bounties... Read more
TICO PUBLIC AIRDROPStep-by-step Guide:-Follow Satoexchange official twitter account twitter.com/satoexchange (1 Entry) -Follow TICO official twitter account twitter.com/TICOEXCHANGE (1 Entry) -Join Satoexchange telegram group t.me/satoexchange_official (1 Entry) -Join TICO  telegram... Read more
SATX will now be used for paid Coin VotesHello members, this is to inform everyone that with effect from 1st of December, the use of... Read more