Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
NANJ/ETH0.00000100900%0.13924997
XLM/BTC0.00000774-0.77%0.18540194
XRP/BTC0.00003972-0.38%0.00401316
BTCG/DOGE0.1315990042.41%154993.99779923

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
HELX/LTC0.000100000%0.00000000
ETH/BTC0.0299999230.43%1.33467512
DOGE/ETH0.0000178523.44%6.57853613
BTCG/DOGE0.1315990042.41%154993.99779923

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
SWTCoin (SWAT)13th Oct 2019
CashPayz Token (CPC)26th Sep 2019
Belifex (BEFX)16th Sep 2019
Genesis (GEN)6th Sep 2019
TRONcash (TRCX)16th Aug 2019
eCredit (ECR)13th Aug 2019
ETHplode (ETHplo)13th Aug 2019
Gulfcoin Gold (GCG)21st Jul 2019
Helenex (HELX)8th Jul 2019
FingerPrint (FGP)2nd Jul 2019
Paypite (PIT)13th Jun 2019
Gravel Coin (GRVC)5th Jun 2019

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.00000100900%0.139249970.000002000.00000250
StellarXLM/BTC0.00000774-0.77%0.185401940.000007730.00000774
RippleXRP/BTC0.00003972-0.38%0.004013160.000020090.00003972
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/DOGE0.1315990042.41%154993.997799230.041000010.13159900
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.00000005-50%0.013653460.000000040.00000005
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.009999690%0.135660940.004999000.00999969
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.0000178523.44%6.578536130.000014500.00001785
DogecoinDOGE/SATX3.492300000.26%74645.320490592.500000283.49230000
EthereumETH/BTC0.0299999230.43%1.334675120.021000000.02999992
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.0000004223.53%1.192373870.000000360.00000042
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.000005143.21%5.253787460.000005000.00000514
LitecoinLTC/SATX158990.981400000%64213.3738931050526.00000000158990.98140000
WavesWAVES/SATX999.9649000034.24%1611.95615430203.00000000999.96490000
HelenexHELX/BTC0.00000041-73.89%0.007860020.000000400.00000041
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/ETH0.0000012442.53%0.131820440.000000530.00000124
HelenexHELX/ETH0.00004711-0.63%0.085096450.000004100.00004711
HelenexHELX/SATX7.515400000.15%11990.872705412.500000007.51540000
StellarXLM/SATX223.92000000-0.01%55751.5016783890.00000000223.92000000
WavesWAVES/ETH0.00918848-0.01%0.098322240.002300100.00918848
BratBRAT/DOGE0.00430000-12.24%70887.429262590.004200000.00430000
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000007000%0.038426000.000004000.00000700
GenesisGEN/ETH0.00000257159.6%0.109966360.000001230.00000243
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000040%0.002800020.000000030.00000004
BitballBTB/ETH0.000004500%0.011539020.000003000.00001947
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.00000003-88.89%0.000418810.000000030.00000026
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000110%0.000242000.000000110.00000012
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.00000003-25%0.000374860.000000030.00000003
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.00004500-10%0.002425000.000045000.00006399
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.000273750.000000000.00000001
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE4.000000000%7.600351364.000000009.99999989
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000350%0.000209300.000000000.00000035
QreditXQR/SATX0.400000000%258.048689680.400000004.80000000
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000003100%0.000124000.000000330.00000310
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000109900%0.002417800.000045000.00010990
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000027500%0.002750000.000000800.00002750
KinKIN/ETH0.000001000%0.002000000.000000200.00000150
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.230200120%0.000230200.230200120.90000000
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.020000000%17.000000000.019000000.02000000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000100000.000000000.00000001
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000040%0.001000000.000000000.00000005
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001010%0.000104260.000001000.00003890
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.169999000%16.999900000.100000000.16999900
KinKIN/SATX0.099999770%0.999997700.025000090.09999977
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.026000000%13.000000000.000402120.02600000
AREALAREAL/DOGE22.000000000%0.0022000022.00000000300.00000000
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000100%0.000119520.000000000.00000010
RedCabREDC/DOGE18.900000000%18.900000000.0001100018.90000000
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000030%0.010200000.000000010.00000006
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000040000%0.004440750.000040000.00008100
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%0.000165520.000000000.00000001
StellarXLM/ETH0.000690000%0.000179690.000090000.00099999
StellarXLM/DOGE65.000000000%176.0000001524.0000000065.00000000
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.000075000%305.167333800.000075000.00030000
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.001000000.000000000.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000180%0.000165190.000000030.00000040
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000010%0.000200000.000000010.00000017
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000000020%0.000508170.000000020.00000030
Topinvestment coinTICO/BTC0.000000120%0.000011850.000000000.00000012
Topinvestment coinTICO/ETH0.000006900%0.007500000.000000300.00000697
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%0.000000000.016000000.04500000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.000005000%0.000000000.000000000.00000050
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002000000.00000000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000001500%0.000000000.000001500.00004000
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000050.00000013
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000800.00001190
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000060.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.001750000%0.000000000.000550510.00290000
ZCashZEC/BTC0.018989920%0.000000000.005000000.01898992
PaypitePIT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PaypitePIT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00100000
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000048640.00014710
TronTRX/BTC0.000001990%0.000000000.000001720.00000995
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000049950%0.000000000.000000000.00003999
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000046000%0.000000000.000046000.00046000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000000000.000000000.00012573
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.000001330%0.000000000.000000120.00000260
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ETHplodeETHplo/ETH0.000010000%0.000000000.000010000.00040000
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000040%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000012
eCreditECR/DOGE0.002699930%0.000000000.000307550.00149999
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
ETHplodeETHplo/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00003000
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000430000%0.000000000.000011310.00042999
TetherUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.000000180%0.000000000.000000000.00000012
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000090.00000989
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000110%0.000000001.000000115.99999996
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.300000000.50000000
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000030.00000000
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
RippleXRP/ETH0.006899990%0.000000000.000720010.00689999
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.000100000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000070.00000000
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.003310000.45990000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.250000010.00000000
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000003000.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001100000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000230.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000025100.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000063000.00000000
TronTRX/ETH0.000599990%0.000000000.000016100.00059999
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000790%0.000000000.000000120.00000079
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00001750
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00998733
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000012000.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000015000.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001220%0.000000000.000000020.00000120
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000140.00000150
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000000010.00009000
TetherUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
TetherUSDT/LTC0.002000000%0.000000000.003999990.09999999
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000050000%0.000000000.000024130.00005000
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.299999900%0.000000000.001400000.19999999
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001030.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000133700.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.133700000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%0.000000001.2000000049.88888888
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000888880.00000000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%0.000000000.000000500.00000311
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.004200000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%0.000000000.000000240.00001387
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000001500.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000022222.000000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE30.000000000%0.000000000.1000000027.00000000
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000001337.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE42000.000000000%0.0000000042000.00000001150000.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000188.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000000.00000000
RippleXRP/DOGE150.000000000%0.0000000066.00000001200.00000000
DentDENT/DOGE0.894000000%0.000000000.222222222.10000000
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000003
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000100%0.000000000.000000010.00000010
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.002000010%0.000000000.001337000.04200000
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000000.00000943
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000010000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000000.00000470
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000000400.00045000
WavesWAVES/LTC0.004200000%0.000000000.004200000.10000000
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
WavesWAVES/DOGE341.000000000%0.00000000335.00000000341.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002010.08500000
TetherUSDT/SATX1000.000000000%0.00000000100.000000001000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX30019.000000000%0.0000000030021.00000000300004.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/SATX1337.000000010%0.000000001350.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX75.000000000%0.0000000077.00000001620.99000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1258.000000000%0.000000001261.0000000015999.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000500.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.230000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000012.000000000.00000000
TronTRX/SATX249.500998010%0.0000000015.0000000088.88888887
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.210000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.00000202213.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.030000020%0.000000000.030000020.17955500
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.550000000.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.130000000.00000000
BratBRAT/SATX0.040000000%0.000000000.040000000.48999990
BitairBTCA/SATX0.000700100%0.000000000.001000010.40000000
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX170.000000000%0.000000000.16500000122.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.000101140%0.000000000.000201150.00699998
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX1.000000000%0.000000000.0200000099.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.000465530%0.000000000.000028010.00046553
HELP tokenHELP/SATX42.000000000%0.000000001.0020000049.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/SATX0.140000990%0.000000000.060000100.45000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/BTC0.000000120%0.000000000.000000010.00000006
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/LTC0.000009990%0.000000000.000001000.00000599
AREALAREAL/SATX295.000000000%0.0000000051.000000000.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%0.000000000.000000000.00004500
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%0.000000000.000000010.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000100000.02322489
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000300000%0.000000000.001506024.99990000
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%0.000000000.000000000.00000011
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000004000%0.000000000.000000150.00000396
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%0.000000000.000000600.00000788
UbexUBEX/SATX0.450000000%0.000000000.410000000.45000000
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000006000%0.000000000.000000040.00000550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%0.00000000925.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%0.000000000.000014550.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000013010.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.200000000%0.000000000.015000019.95000000
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000030.00000213
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000050.00009998
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000002000.00025000
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760000%0.000000000.000000010.00076000
BNBBNB/SATX1350.000000000%0.000000001666.0000000030000.00000000
BNBBNB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.13370000
BNBBNB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.0012000042.00000000
BNBBNB/LTC0.133700000%0.000000000.090000000.91000000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002330000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000088.000000000.00000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
0xProjectZRX/SATX100.000000000%0.0000000042.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000009000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000101.00000000250.00000000
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.200000000%0.000000005.250000001337.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000009990.00003000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000009100.01337000
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000010.00000010
VotePointsPOINT/SATX26.000000000%0.000000007.0000000024.45000000
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000002190%0.000000000.000000310.00000216
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000212680%0.000000000.000002000.00021267
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000030.00000023
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%0.000000000.001000000.48000000
StellarXLM/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000420000.00900000
SwapSWAP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00012500
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000000020%0.000000000.000000020.00000500
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.000270000%0.000000000.000000030.00013900
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.000015500%0.000000000.000000080.00001539
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000000510%0.000000000.000000990.00023310
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BitballBTB/SATX2.000000000%0.000000000.450000003.00000000
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000005700%0.000000000.000000400.00000569
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000409000%0.000000000.000000720.00037800
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.700000010%0.000000002.529000000.00000000
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000002200.00000000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000008
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000000000.00000006
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
KnektedKNT/SATX0.249990000%0.000000000.050000000.50000000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00001000
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.004990000%0.000000000.000012040.00499000
electrumdarkELD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.011110121000.00000000
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000010
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.000001250%0.000000000.000023810.00500000
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CodePriceVol
ETH0.029999921.3346751230.43%
DOGE0.000000421.1923738723.53%
XLM0.000007740.18540194-0.77%
LTC0.009999690.135660940%
TRCX0.000007000.0384260%
HELX0.000000410.00786002-73.89%
XRP0.000039720.00401316-0.38%
GCG0.000000040.002800020%
SWAT0.000000030.00041881-88.89%
NANJ0.000000010.000273750%
SATX0.000000110.0002420%
RPIL0.000000350.00020930%
C4C0.000000010.000165520%
BTB0.000000180.000165190%
FGP0.000003100.0001240%
UBEX0.000000100.000119520%
HELP0.000001010.000104260%
XRT0.000000010.00010%
TICO0.000000121.185E-50%
BCH0.2889979400%
SPAC0.0000050000%
DASH0.0000000000%
XQR0.0000000500%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0017500000%
ZEC0.0189899200%
ETN0.0000000000%
PIT0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000019900%
DCN0.0000000100%
AXAI0.0000499500%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
ETHplo0.0000000000%
EARTH0.0000000000%
USDT0.0003346000%
BEFX0.0000001800%
CPC0.0000000000%
KAYI0.0000000100%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0001000000%
BTCG0.0000001200%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000002600%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
NDX0.0000000100%
PCPie0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000021900%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000200%
BNC0.0000155000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
TRM0.0000000000%
A0.0000057000%
HERB0.0000000100%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000100%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000000%
SRK0.0000000200%
CCT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.000017856.5785361323.44%
SATX0.000005145.253787463.21%
NANJ0.000001000.13924997900%
BTCG0.000001240.1318204442.53%
GEN0.000002570.10996636159.6%
WAVES0.009188480.09832224-0.01%
HELX0.000047110.08509645-0.63%
C4C0.000000050.01365346-50%
BTB0.000004500.011539020%
PCPie0.000000030.01020%
TICO0.000006900.00750%
POINT0.000040000.004440750%
SWAT0.000027500.002750%
GRVC0.000045000.002425-10%
FGP0.000109900.00241780%
KIN0.000001000.0020%
XRT0.000000040.0010%
TRM0.000000010.0010%
RPIL0.000000020.000508170%
WEBN0.000000030.00037486-25%
LTC0.230200120.00023020%
HERB0.000000010.00020%
XLM0.000690000.000179690%
CCT0.0000000100%
SPAC0.0000015000%
XQR0.0000000000%
PIT0.0000000000%
GCG0.0000013300%
ETHplo0.0000100000%
ECR0.0000000400%
TRCX0.0004300000%
BEFX0.0000000000%
BCH1.0000001100%
DASH0.0000000000%
CPC0.0000000000%
XRP0.0068999900%
RDD0.0000000000%
SRK0.0000000000%
ETC0.5000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0005999900%
DCN0.0000007900%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000012200%
BTCA0.0000002000%
EARTH0.0000120000%
USDT0.0000000000%
KAYI0.0000001000%
HLCN0.0000100000%
ENC0.0000000100%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000040000%
UBEX0.0000060000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0010000000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000100%
CLO0.0000000300%
PLUS0.3815337400%
CLDX0.0000000200%
INV0.0002700000%
BNC0.0000005100%
A0.0004090000%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000100%
ELD0.0049900000%
XPAT0.0000001000%
FREE0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
DOGE3.4923000074645.320490590.26%
LTC158990.9814000064213.37389310%
XLM223.9200000055751.50167838-0.01%
HELX7.5154000011990.872705410.15%
WAVES999.964900001611.956154334.24%
XQR0.40000000258.048689680%
DCN0.1699990016.99990%
KAYI0.02600000130%
KIN0.099999770.99999770%
USDT1000.0000000000%
BCH30019.0000000000%
DASH1337.0000000100%
XRP75.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC1258.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX249.5009980100%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.0300000200%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0400000000%
BTCA0.0007001000%
EARTH170.0000000000%
XRT0.0001011400%
HLCN1.0000000000%
ENC0.0004655300%
HELP42.0000000000%
BTCG0.1400009900%
AREAL295.0000000000%
STQ0.0003000000%
UBEX0.4500000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
REDC0.2000000000%
BNB1350.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX100.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
POINT26.0000000000%
BTB2.0000000000%
A1.7000000100%
KNT0.2499900000%
ELD0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
HELX0.0001000000%
AXAI0.0000460000%
CPC0.0000000000%
USDT0.0020000000%
DOGE0.0000500000%
ETC0.2999999000%
RDD0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BCH49.8888888800%
ICX0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000002300%
PPT0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000188900%
ENC0.0000089900%
WAVES0.0042000000%
HELP0.0000030000%
BTCG0.0000099900%
AREAL0.0232248900%
STQ0.0000088800%
BNB0.1337000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
POINT0.0002126800%
XLM0.0000000000%
PIC0.0000000100%
GFNCASH0.0000010000%
CodePriceVol
BTCG0.13159900154993.9977992342.41%
BRAT0.0043000070887.42926259-12.24%
iC2S0.00007500305.16733380%
XLM65.00000000176.000000150%
REDC18.9000000018.90%
BTCA0.02000000170%
POINT4.000000007.600351360%
AREAL22.000000000.00220%
ECR0.0026999300%
CPC0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO30.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
BCH42000.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
XRP150.0000000000%
DENT0.8940000000%
KAYI0.0020000100%
WAVES341.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%
XPAT0.0000012500%

Troll

  • RULES
Following the recent announcement from coinexchange regarding prior notice to closing down, we are announcing to the general public that we will be willing to... Read more
Genesis Trading ChallengeGenesis Trading Competition On SatoExchange: 500,000 GEN To Give Away! Competition period: 30th september 2019 00:00 AM to 14 October 2019 00:00 AM (UTC). Users... Read more
Dear members and general public,We have all put our best to making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for the traders.We respect the opinion... Read more
The event at the Silliman University Philippines was a success.SatoExchange being one of the sponsors made a giveaway of t-shirts and other menu items at... Read more