Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
SATX/BTC0.000000110%3.28206765
DOGE/SATX2.80000000-0.33%104003.41407137
WAVES/ETH0.015898410%0.21069794
BTCG/ETH0.00000099-40.36%0.25790678

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
POINT/LTC0.000212671.27%0.05133974
BTCG/DOGE0.09369999-35.02%146666.55325881
DOGE/ETH0.00001297-5.33%5.88619795
SATX/BTC0.000000110%3.28206765

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Genesis (GEN)6th Sep 2019
TRONcash (TRCX)16th Aug 2019
eCredit (ECR)13th Aug 2019
ETHplode (ETHplo)13th Aug 2019
Gulfcoin Gold (GCG)21st Jul 2019
Helenex (HELX)8th Jul 2019
FingerPrint (FGP)2nd Jul 2019
Paypite (PIT)13th Jun 2019
Gravel Coin (GRVC)5th Jun 2019
Qredit (XQR)2nd Jun 2019
ClapClap Token (CCT)21st May 2019
Sparkpoint (SRK)17th May 2019

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.000000110%3.282067650.000000110.00000012
DogecoinDOGE/SATX2.80000000-0.33%104003.414071372.267000002.80999980
WavesWAVES/ETH0.015898410%0.210697940.006000000.01589841
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/ETH0.00000099-40.36%0.257906780.000000990.00000100
WavesWAVES/SATX2297.718900000%2171.82526846700.000000202297.71890000
StellarXLM/SATX199.973100000%104390.1558729969.00000004199.97310000
HelenexHELX/ETH0.000008410.6%0.133742990.000004100.00000841
RippleXRP/BTC0.00002884-69.38%0.006609650.000028830.00002884
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.009999900%0.171747210.006099990.00999990
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.00000010-37.5%0.017414800.000000100.00000025
StellarXLM/BTC0.00000792-0.75%0.152010860.000003580.00000792
EthereumETH/BTC0.021119960%1.685599860.016200000.02111996
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.00000005-50%0.013653460.000000040.00000005
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.00001297-5.33%5.886197950.000010030.00001297
LitecoinLTC/SATX89998.965900000%74115.6008467950526.9000000089998.96590000
HelenexHELX/SATX3.95420000-0.65%14228.398709920.601000003.99140000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/DOGE0.09369999-35.02%146666.553258810.093600010.09369999
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.019100000.53%127121.677105210.019000000.01910000
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.000005290.19%5.056603920.000005010.00000550
BratBRAT/DOGE0.01110000-4.31%118192.261121360.011042010.01110000
GenesisGEN/ETH0.00008980-0.09%0.396087670.000089990.00008980
HelenexHELX/BTC0.00000013-23.53%0.002473220.000000120.00000013
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000003203.23%0.000482100.000000330.00000320
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.000110000.92%0.015345000.000030000.00011000
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.00000003-25%0.000374860.000000030.00000003
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000212671.27%0.051339740.000090000.00021267
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%0.000273750.000000000.00000001
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000010252.5%0.153075000.000007500.00001025
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000000250%0.000324830.000000240.00000025
StellarXLM/DOGE26.66666666-7.69%76.2862281326.6666666665.00000000
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.000000020%0.000964890.000000010.00000497
RedPillRPIL/ETH0.000000490%0.000000000.000000010.00000049
TronTRX/BTC0.000010000%0.000223610.000000010.00001000
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000010%0.000815020.000000000.00000001
eCreditECR/DOGE0.000420000%65.611105100.000350000.00042000
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000280000%0.000223160.000011200.00028000
KinKIN/ETH0.000001000%0.002000000.000000200.00000150
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.230200110%0.000230200.230200110.99899999
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055340%0.000998000.000024000.00005534
AeternityAE/USDT1.000000000%10.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/DOGE150.000000000%150.0000000066.000000010.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.000000040%0.001000000.000000000.00000005
WavesWAVES/DOGE2500.000000000%4.32090000464.0000000035000.00000000
RippleXRP/SATX250.000000000%500.0000000065.10000000250.00000000
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.000101130%3.539551560.000101130.00650000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/SATX0.450000000%24.000000000.140000000.25000000
AREALAREAL/DOGE22.000000000%0.0022000022.00000000300.00000000
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.080000000%706.320000000.080000005.50000000
VotePointsPOINT/SATX21.000000000%819.000000007.0000000120.00000000
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001000%0.000236470.000000310.00000196
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000079990%0.000799900.000032000.00007999
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%0.000165520.000000000.00000001
StellarXLM/ETH0.000690000%0.000179690.000090000.00099999
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000020%0.000500000.000000010.00000002
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.000003000%0.001088760.000003000.00000980
Herbalist TokenHERB/ETH0.000000010%0.000104170.000000010.00000017
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000990%0.001989900.000000990.00001000
Topinvestment coinTICO/BTC0.000000120%0.000011850.000000000.00000012
Topinvestment coinTICO/ETH0.000006900%0.010249820.000000100.00000697
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.000239760.000000000.00000001
ClapClap TokenCCT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.288997940%0.000000000.016000000.04500000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/BTC0.000005000%0.000000000.000000000.00000050
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002000000.00000000
Single Productive African CoinSPAC/ETH0.000001500%0.000000000.000001500.00004000
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000050.00000013
QreditXQR/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000150.00001190
ReddCoinRDD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000060.00000000
QreditXQR/SATX9.500000000%0.000000000.400099994.99000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.001750000%0.000000000.000550510.00290000
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000058000%0.000000000.000058000.00006400
ZCashZEC/BTC0.018989920%0.000000000.005000000.01898992
PaypitePIT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PaypitePIT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
EOSEOS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00100000
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000004000.00002000
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000004
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00005000
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00124598
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
FujintoNTO/BTC0.000004000%0.000000000.000000000.00012577
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000020.00000003
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.000001330%0.000000000.000000090.00000260
ICON ProjectICX/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
ETHplodeETHplo/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000010000.00000000
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000012
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
ETHplodeETHplo/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Earth TokenEARTH/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00004000
TetherUSDT/BTC0.000334600%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH1.000000110%0.000000001.000000115.99999996
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.300000000.50000000
RippleXRP/ETH0.001500000%0.000000000.000720000.00689999
ReddCoinRDD/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000070.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.500000000%0.000000000.003310000.45990000
ZCashZEC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.250000010.00000000
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000003000.00000000
EOSEOS/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.001100000.00000000
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000230.00000000
PopulousPPT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000025100.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000063000.00000000
TronTRX/ETH0.000599990%0.000000000.000080000.00059999
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000790%0.000000000.000000120.00000079
DentDENT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000040.00001750
FujintoNTO/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.01000000
ICON ProjectICX/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000012000.00000000
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000015000.00000000
BratBRAT/ETH0.000001220%0.000000000.000000020.00000120
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000140.00000150
Earth TokenEARTH/ETH0.000012000%0.000000000.000000010.00012000
TetherUSDT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
TetherUSDT/LTC0.002000000%0.000000000.003999990.09999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.299999900%0.000000000.001400000.19999999
ReddCoinRDD/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000001030.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000133700.00000000
ZCashZEC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.133700000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%0.000000001.2000000049.88888888
ICON ProjectICX/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000888880.00000000
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%0.000000000.000000500.00000311
PopulousPPT/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.004200000.00000000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%0.000000000.000000240.00001387
BitairBTCA/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.11111110
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentacoinDCN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00040000
KinKIN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.10000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000001500.00000000
VechainVEN/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
RippleXRP/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
DentDENT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
BratBRAT/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.02000000
ZCashZEC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000022222.000000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/DOGE0.110011880%0.000000000.010010030.21001188
ElectroneumETN/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000009.980039920.00000000
EOSEOS/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000001337.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE42000.000000000%0.0000000042000.00000001150000.00000000
PopulousPPT/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000188.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.890000000.00000000
DentDENT/DOGE0.894000000%0.000000000.222222222.10000000
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000004
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000000200%0.000000000.000000100.00000209
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.010000010%0.000000000.010000120.19999999
Healthy CoinHLCN/BTC0.000009800%0.000000000.000000000.00000949
Healthy CoinHLCN/ETH0.000010000%0.000000000.000000000.00098989
Ethernet CashENC/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethernet CashENC/LTC0.000008990%0.000000000.000000000.00000470
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000100000%0.000000000.000100000.00050000
WavesWAVES/LTC0.004200000%0.000000000.004200000.00000000
WavesWAVES/USDT0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.000001000%0.000000000.000001010.00003890
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.000003000%0.000000000.000002000.08500000
TetherUSDT/SATX1000.000000000%0.00000000100.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX30019.000000000%0.0000000030020.00000000300004.00000000
DigitalCashDASH/SATX1337.000000010%0.000000001342.000000000.00000000
ReddCoinRDD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.600000000.00000000
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX1258.000000000%0.000000001260.0000000015999.00000000
ZCashZEC/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001000.000000000.00000000
ElectroneumETN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
EOSEOS/SATX0.000000000%0.00000000500.000000000.00000000
VechainVEN/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.230000000.00000000
PopulousPPT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000004.200000000.00000000
OmiseGoOMG/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000012.000000000.00000000
TronTRX/SATX249.500998010%0.0000000015.000000009873.00000000
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.140290000%0.000000000.037000000.16999900
KinKIN/SATX0.025000070%0.000000000.025000090.09999977
DentDENT/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.210000000.00000000
FujintoNTO/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.000002020.00000000
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.030000010%0.000000000.030000020.17955500
ICON ProjectICX/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.550000000.00000000
AeternityAE/SATX0.000000000%0.000000001.130000000.00000000
BratBRAT/SATX0.040000000%0.000000000.040000000.49000000
BitairBTCA/SATX0.000700100%0.000000000.001500000.44999999
Earth TokenEARTH/SATX170.000000000%0.000000000.10000000167.00000000
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.199999990%0.000000000.000402110.19999999
Healthy CoinHLCN/SATX1.000000000%0.000000000.0200000010.00000000
Ethernet CashENC/SATX0.000525620%0.000000000.000025700.00052557
HELP tokenHELP/SATX42.000000000%0.000000001.0020000049.00000000
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/BTC0.000000120%0.000000000.000000010.00000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCG/LTC0.000009990%0.000000000.000001000.00000599
AREALAREAL/SATX295.000000000%0.0000000051.000000000.00000000
AREALAREAL/BTC0.000045050%0.000000000.000000000.00004500
AREALAREAL/ETH0.000140010%0.000000000.000000010.00139113
AREALAREAL/LTC0.023224890%0.000000000.000100000.02322489
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000260%0.000000000.000000000.00000011
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000004000%0.000000000.000000150.00000397
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%0.000000000.000000600.00000788
UbexUBEX/SATX0.450000000%0.000000000.410000000.89000000
UbexUBEX/BTC0.000000170%0.000000000.000000000.00000010
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000006000%0.000000000.000000040.00000550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX925.000000000%0.00000000925.000000000.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%0.000000000.000014550.00000000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000013000.00000000
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedCabREDC/SATX0.200000000%0.000000000.015000009.95000000
RedCabREDC/BTC0.000002980%0.000000000.000000030.00000213
RedCabREDC/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000000010.00009998
RedCabREDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.000000000.0000920018.90000000
Russian HiphopRHH/BTC0.000020000%0.000000000.000002000.00025000
Russian HiphopRHH/ETH0.000760000%0.000000000.000000010.00076000
BNBBNB/SATX1350.000000000%0.000000001666.0000000030000.00000000
BNBBNB/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.13370000
BNBBNB/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.0012000042.00000000
BNBBNB/LTC0.133700000%0.000000000.09000000420.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/SATX0.000000000%0.0000000011.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000000010.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.002330000.00000000
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE0.000000000%0.0000000088.000000000.00000000
nDEXNDX/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
preChargePCPie/ETH0.000000120%0.000000000.000000030.00000010
0xProjectZRX/SATX100.000000000%0.0000000042.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.001000000%0.000000000.000009000.00000000
0xProjectZRX/DOGE0.000000000%0.00000000101.00000000250.00000000
CharityTokenCTIN/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CharityTokenCTIN/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.200000000%0.0000000010.000000004500.00000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00003000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000009100.00000000
Ethereum lite cashXLC/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
Ethereum lite cashXLC/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
AIRDROPSMARTASMRT/ETH0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000010
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE8.750000000%0.000000005.000000008.80000000
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000000030%0.000000000.000000020.00000023
PlusTokenPLUS/ETH0.381533740%0.000000000.001000000.49000022
StellarXLM/LTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000420000.00900000
SwapSWAP/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00012500
PlusTokenPLUS/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
InvestacoinINV/ETH0.000270000%0.000000000.000000010.00021000
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.000027000%0.000000000.000000030.00001800
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000004990%0.000000000.000000500.00023310
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.000110000%0.000000000.000110000.00040000
PictureEXPIC/LTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000006
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000120%0.000000000.000000010.00000012
BitballBTB/ETH0.000001500%0.000000000.000002010.00002000
BitballBTB/SATX0.050000000%0.000000000.100000000.70000000
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000420000%0.000000000.000000710.00040900
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.700000010%0.000000002.510000000.00000000
Herbalist TokenHERB/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
RedPillRPIL/BTC0.000000490%0.000000000.000000000.00000035
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00000000
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH0.000000000%0.000000000.000002200.00000000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000050%0.000000000.000000030.00000007
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000161170%0.000000000.000000040.00016117
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000002
KnektedKNT/SATX0.249990000%0.000000000.005000050.50000000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000000%0.000000000.000000000.00001000
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.004990000%0.000000000.000012040.00499000
electrumdarkELD/SATX0.000000000%0.000000000.011110101000.00000000
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.000000100%0.000000000.000000000.00000010
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.000001250%0.000000000.000023710.00500000
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000020%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
ClapClap TokenCCT/BTC0.000000010%0.000000000.000000000.00000001
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000000113.282067650%
ETH0.021119961.685599860%
LTC0.009999900.171747210%
TRCX0.000010250.1530752.5%
XLM0.000007920.15201086-0.75%
XRP0.000028840.00660965-69.38%
HELX0.000000130.00247322-23.53%
A0.000003000.001088760%
FGP0.000003200.00048213.23%
DOGE0.000000250.000324830%
NANJ0.000000010.000273750%
POINT0.000001000.000236470%
TRX0.000010000.000223610%
C4C0.000000010.000165520%
TICO0.000000121.185E-50%
BCH0.2889979400%
SPAC0.0000050000%
DASH0.0000000000%
XQR0.0000000500%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.0017500000%
ZEC0.0189899200%
ETN0.0000000000%
PIT0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
DCN0.0000000100%
AXAI0.0000000000%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NTO0.0000040000%
GCG0.0000000200%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
ETHplo0.0000000000%
EARTH0.0000000000%
USDT0.0003346000%
XRT0.0000000100%
KAYI0.0000000100%
HLCN0.0000098000%
ENC0.0000000200%
WAVES0.0001000000%
HELP0.0000010000%
BTCG0.0000001200%
AREAL0.0000450500%
STQ0.0000002600%
UBEX0.0000001700%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
REDC0.0000029800%
RHH0.0000200000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
NDX0.0000000100%
PCPie0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000000%
SWAP0.0000000000%
PLUS0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000200%
BNC0.0000270000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
TRM0.0000000000%
BTB0.0000001200%
HERB0.0000000100%
RPIL0.0000004900%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000500%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000000%
SRK0.0000000200%
CCT0.0000000100%
CodePriceVol
DOGE0.000012975.88619795-5.33%
SATX0.000005295.056603920.19%
GEN0.000089800.39608767-0.09%
BTCG0.000000990.25790678-40.36%
WAVES0.015898410.210697940%
HELX0.000008410.133742990.6%
NANJ0.000000100.0174148-37.5%
FGP0.000110000.0153450.92%
C4C0.000000050.01365346-50%
TICO0.000006900.010249820%
KIN0.000001000.0020%
GFNCASH0.000000990.00198990%
XRT0.000000040.0010%
CLDX0.000000020.000964890%
ECR0.000000010.000815020%
POINT0.000079990.00079990%
TRM0.000000020.00050%
WEBN0.000000030.00037486-25%
FREE0.000000010.000239760%
LTC0.230200110.00023020%
TRCX0.000280000.000223160%
XLM0.000690000.000179690%
HERB0.000000010.000104170%
CCT0.0000000100%
SPAC0.0000015000%
XQR0.0000000000%
GRVC0.0000580000%
PIT0.0000000000%
GCG0.0000013300%
ETHplo0.0000000000%
BCH1.0000001100%
DASH0.0000000000%
XRP0.0015000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC0.5000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0005999900%
DCN0.0000007900%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000012200%
BTCA0.0000002000%
EARTH0.0000120000%
USDT0.0000000000%
KAYI0.0000002000%
HLCN0.0000100000%
ENC0.0000000100%
AREAL0.0001400100%
STQ0.0000040000%
UBEX0.0000060000%
BTCP0.0000000000%
REDC0.0010000000%
RHH0.0007600000%
BNB0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
PCPie0.0000001200%
ZRX0.0010000000%
CTIN0.0000000100%
BAT0.0000000000%
XLC0.0000000100%
ASMRT0.0000000100%
CLO0.0000000300%
PLUS0.3815337400%
INV0.0002700000%
BNC0.0000049900%
BTB0.0000015000%
A0.0004200000%
RPIL0.0000004900%
DET0.0000000000%
ELD0.0049900000%
XPAT0.0000001000%
CodePriceVol
XLM199.97310000104390.155872990%
DOGE2.80000000104003.41407137-0.33%
LTC89998.9659000074115.600846790%
HELX3.9542000014228.39870992-0.65%
WAVES2297.718900002171.825268460%
POINT21.000000008190%
STQ0.08000000706.320%
XRP250.000000005000%
BTCG0.45000000240%
XRT0.000101133.539551560%
XQR9.5000000000%
USDT1000.0000000000%
BCH30019.0000000000%
DASH1337.0000000100%
RDD0.0000000000%
ETC1258.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
VEN0.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX249.5009980100%
DCN0.1402900000%
KIN0.0250000700%
DENT0.0000000000%
NTO0.0000000000%
NANJ0.0300000100%
ICX0.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0400000000%
BTCA0.0007001000%
EARTH170.0000000000%
KAYI0.1999999900%
HLCN1.0000000000%
ENC0.0005256200%
HELP42.0000000000%
AREAL295.0000000000%
UBEX0.4500000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
REDC0.2000000000%
BNB1350.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX100.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
BTB0.0500000000%
A1.7000000100%
KNT0.2499900000%
ELD0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
POINT0.000212670.051339741.27%
DOGE0.000055340.0009980%
HELX0.0000200000%
AXAI0.0000000000%
USDT0.0020000000%
ETC0.2999999000%
RDD0.0000000000%
OMG0.0000000000%
ZEC0.0000000000%
BCH49.8888888800%
ICX0.0000000000%
BTCA0.0000002300%
PPT0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000188900%
ENC0.0000089900%
WAVES0.0042000000%
HELP0.0000030000%
BTCG0.0000099900%
AREAL0.0232248900%
STQ0.0000088800%
BNB0.1337000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
XLM0.0000000000%
PIC0.0000000100%
GFNCASH0.0001611700%
CodePriceVol
BTCG0.09369999146666.55325881-35.02%
BTCA0.01910000127121.677105210.53%
BRAT0.01110000118192.26112136-4.31%
XRP150.000000001500%
XLM26.6666666676.28622813-7.69%
ECR0.0004200065.61110510%
WAVES2500.000000004.32090%
AREAL22.000000000.00220%
ZEC0.0000000000%
NTO0.1100118800%
ETN0.0000000000%
EOS0.0000000000%
BCH42000.0000000000%
PPT0.0000000000%
RDD0.0000000000%
DENT0.8940000000%
KAYI0.0100000100%
REDC0.0000000000%
USDC0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0000000000%
POINT8.7500000000%
iC2S0.0001100000%
XPAT0.0000012500%

Troll

  • RULES
Dear members and general public,We have all put our best to making SatoExchange the best exchange of the people, for the traders.We respect the opinion... Read more
The event at the Silliman University Philippines was a success.SatoExchange being one of the sponsors made a giveaway of t-shirts and other menu items at... Read more
The announced BTB swap has now been completedWe are glad to inform SatoExchange members that the proposed BTB swap to the new contract address https://etherscan.io/token/0x06e0feb0d74106c7ada8497754074d222ec6bcdf is now... Read more
We are glad to announce in partnership with TICO (Topinvestment coin) a trading competition reward pool.Both new registrations and existing SatoExchange accounts are eligible to... Read more