Trending

MarketPriceChangeVolume
MOTA/BTC0.000000264%0.02584587
GCG/BTC0.000000020%0.006589
SATX/BTC0.0000000716.67%1.50039072
ZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.01671648

Hot Markets

MarketPriceChangeVolume
BTC/USDT18573.759-0.01%684.94784014
SATX/ETH0.0000028513.1%3.4164963
BRAT/DOGE0.0076-28.3%103176.66423138
SATX/BTC0.0000000716.67%1.50039072

Recent Listings

CurrencyListedMarkets
Wizard (WIZ)12th Nov 2020
LaQ Pay (LAQ)21st Oct 2020
Everyonescrypto (EOC)19th Oct 2020
TW Token (TW)4th Aug 2020
CryptoNewsNet (NEWS)4th Aug 2020
BLOCKCLOUT (CLOUT)19th Jul 2020
Tradetoken (TTO)13th Jul 2020
BitBall Treasure (BTRS)27th Jun 2020
Unimetrix1 (UM1)19th Jun 2020
CROPSHARE (CST)17th Jun 2020
Stakecubecoin (SCC)11th Jun 2020
MMOCoin (MMO)11th Jun 2020

All Markets

CoinMarketPriceChangeVolumeBidAsk
MotaCoinMOTA/BTC0.000000264%0.025845870.00000020.00000026
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/BTC0.000000020%0.0065890.000000010.00000002
SatoExchange TokenSATX/BTC0.0000000716.67%1.500390720.000000070.00000008
ZCashZEC/BTC0.01898990%0.016716480.003880.01898991
NANJCOINNANJ/ETH0.000000030%0.01247410.000000030.00000003
Willow CoinWLLO/BTC0.00000002100%0.002300.00000001
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000006823.02%2.758839570.000006160.00000685
EthereumETH/BTC0.032999946.45%0.264480340.032999940.03299995
BratBRAT/DOGE0.0076-28.3%103176.664231380.00750.0076
SatoExchange TokenSATX/ETH0.0000028513.1%3.41649630.000002830.00000285
HelenexHELX/ETH0.000002829.73%0.054639780.000001010.00000282
MMOCoinMMO/BTC0.00000009-35.71%0.006289180.000000080.00000009
StellarXLM/BTC0.0000099817.69%0.065162380.000002090.00000998
HelenexHELX/BTC0.00000006-50%0.006443660.000000050.00000006
StakecubecoinSCC/BTC0.00007845-0.17%0.006214940.0000220.00007845
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.005090340%0.070742970.004499350.00509038
BitairBTCA/SATX0.0007001-82.5%4277.506969350.000505010.0007001
RippleXRP/BTC0.00009895179.05%0.006645910.000015010.00009895
BitairBTCA/DOGE0.0012-20%87535.141668020.000600060.0012
EthereumETH/USDT647.906-0.14%363.57118631262.0000001647.906
LitecoinLTC/SATX70899.98370%42176.2261178242000.1000170899.9837
WavesWAVES/ETH0.014998570%0.060341770.011234590.01499857
DMMEDMME/BTC0.00000039875%0.004674160.000000050.00000039
CryptoNewsNetNEWS/DOGE34.999999337.5%85.033000426.527
WavesWAVES/SATX7076.9535890%779.691515162500.1000027076.953589
BitcoinBTC/USDT18573.759-0.01%684.9478401415563.9218573.759
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.000000217.65%0.261656250.000000180.00000021
CryptoNewsNetNEWS/ETH0.0001385.71%0.012979570.0000410.0001
WizardWIZ/BTC0.001004540%0.0022360.000011120.00100454
StellarXLM/SATX166.9747-0.01%27552.3863852410.01000121166.986
UbexUBEX/SATX0.35-16.67%1501.518708570.350.81
Coin4CastC4C/ETH0.000000010%0.0023565100.00000001
HelenexHELX/SATX1.9198-1.78%2941.559503890.6011.9198
DogecoinDOGE/SATX2.40000158-20%39422.259313263.52.99999999
FREEcoinFREE/ETH0.000000010%0.00500.00000001
CoronacoinnCoV/ETH0.000000010%0.0000001200.00000001
WizardWIZ/ETH0.0370%0.024370450.00022220.037
DentDENT/SATX0.20%11513.467927070.20
NANJCOINNANJ/SATX0.01086957-0.28%62.003148350.010869570.1
TICOEX tokenTICO/BTC0.000000490%0.000219090.000000020.0000005
TraniumTRM/ETH0.000000010%0.0009953400.00000001
BitballBTB/ETH0.00000535-10.83%0.002977610.00000560.00001999
QreditXQR/SATX0.15-31.82%329.903804190.150.5
EthereumETH/USDC5000%50.520001910
DogecoinDOGE/LTC0.000055330%0.00109780.000024160.00005533
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.002899990%0.002029990.000660.00289999
ZCashZEC/ETH0.770%0.008487760.250000010.77
TronTRX/SATX230%158.72325
KinKIN/SATX0.025000060%14.871240440.025000060.09999977
KinKIN/ETH0.000000040%0.000120.000000040.00000081
AeternityAE/USDT10%1000
WavesWAVES/USDT50%200.100128.654
WavesWAVES/DOGE10220%389.95147884901.23456834998.99998799
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/ETH0.000000190%0.000405520.000000190.00000048
StoriqaSTQ/DOGE0.00020%148.183431260.000200010.0045
Web InnovationWEBN/ETH0.000000010%0.00050.000000010.00000002
AXAIAXAI/LTC0.000050%0.004950.000000070.00005
VotePointsPOINT/SATX100%101028
CryptloCLO/ETH0.000014910%0.000492030.000000040.00001491
TraniumTRM/BTC0.000000010%0.000100.00000001
BitballBTB/SATX3.740%2513.280.33.74
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/BTC0.000000010%0.0001114400.00000001
SparkpointSRK/ETH0.000001790%0.002737760.000001790.00000698
FingerPrintFGP/BTC0.000002950%0.0001180.00000050.00000295
FingerPrintFGP/ETH0.00010%0.00050.000020.0001
TRONcashTRCX/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
BelifexBEFX/ETH0.000000020%0.00020.000000020.00000005
CashPayz TokenCPC/ETH0.000005560%0.00055600.00000556
CashPayz TokenCPC/DOGE0.70%0.998001010.000460.7
SWTCoinSWAT/BTC0.000000010%0.0002788800.00000001
DigitalPriceDP/ETH0.000050%0.00050.000003110.00005
Tether GOLDXAUT/ETH50%0.04996550
DigibyteDGB/BTC0.000001330%0.000133010.000001330.00000448
DigibyteDGB/USDT0.0899870%0.70.00100010.089987
EtherDiamondETD/ETH0.000007920%0.000896410.00000010.00000792
Unimetrix1UM1/BTC0.000000010%0.000500.00000001
LaQ PayLAQ/BTC0.000000060%0.000480.000000010.00000006
BitcoinBTC/USDC119890%05200.2199999
BitcoinBTC/TUSD92000%08.9910
EthereumETH/TUSD00%02.0013500
LitecoinLTC/ETH0.100019990%00.1234570.291111
LitecoinLTC/USDT5.510%011.44444598
LitecoinLTC/DOGE90020%01200018000
Tether USDUSDT/BTC0.00033460%000
Tether USDUSDT/ETH00%010000
Tether USDUSDT/LTC0.0020%00.003999990.09999999
Tether USDUSDT/SATX10000%01001000
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.0030%00.0020.00570019
Bitcoin CashBCH/LTC49.888888880%00.0000249.88888888
Bitcoin CashBCH/BTC0.010500010%00.0130.16998999
Bitcoin CashBCH/ETH0.11111110%00.0011.99
Bitcoin CashBCH/USDT00%0151500
Bitcoin CashBCH/DOGE13377.010000010%013377.010001149998
Bitcoin CashBCH/SATX4000040%030021400003
DigitalCashDASH/BTC0.006999970%00.0020
DigitalCashDASH/ETH0.50%00.000999990.99999999
DigitalCashDASH/SATX13770%0137950000
DigitalCashDASH/USDT00%01.0000000180
RippleXRP/ETH0.0006530%00.000100040.00117771
RippleXRP/USDT00%00.0189.00000019
RippleXRP/DOGE55.00003010%055.00004198.9999888
RippleXRP/SATX5000%0100.00001499.225
Ethereum ClassicETC/LTC0.29999990%00.00140.19999999
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT00%000
Ethereum ClassicETC/ETH0.003333330%00.00330.014225
Ethereum ClassicETC/SATX159990%0127015999
ZCashZEC/LTC00%00.0000010
ZCashZEC/DOGE222220%0201.999999991000000000
ZCashZEC/SATX00%01000100000000
ZCashZEC/USDT00%00.10000001100000
PopulousPPT/BTC00%000
PopulousPPT/ETH00%00.00002510
PopulousPPT/LTC00%00.000000010
PopulousPPT/DOGE00%01.999999990
PopulousPPT/SATX00%02.510
OmiseGoOMG/LTC00%00.000010
OmiseGoOMG/SATX00%0120
OmiseGoOMG/BTC00%00.000000010.001
OmiseGoOMG/ETH00%00.00001350
TronTRX/BTC0.000002890%00.000001650.00000288
TronTRX/ETH0.000040030%00.000040050.00040097
TronTRX/USDT0.021000110%00.021000120.8699795
DentacoinDCN/USDT00%000.0004
DentacoinDCN/SATX0.002500010%00.002500010.0717
DentacoinDCN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
DentacoinDCN/ETH0.000000140%000.00000004
DentacoinDCN/DOGE0.00010%00.000100051.59
KinKIN/USDT00%000.1
KinKIN/BTC0.000000020%000.00000001
DentDENT/USDT00%000
DentDENT/BTC0.000000650%00.000000010.0000006
DentDENT/ETH0.000016990%00.000000040.00001699
DentDENT/DOGE0.099999990%00.009999990.21999998
NANJCOINNANJ/USDT00%000
NANJCOINNANJ/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
AeternityAE/SATX00%01.130000010
AeternityAE/BTC00%00.000000010
AeternityAE/ETH00%000
BratBRAT/LTC0.000018890%00.000000240.00001387
BratBRAT/USDT00%000.02
BratBRAT/SATX0.040%00.007700010.04
BratBRAT/BTC0.000000170%000.00000002
BratBRAT/ETH0.000000040%00.000000030.00000031
BitairBTCA/LTC0.000000230%00.00000050.00000311
BitairBTCA/USDT00%000.1111111
BitairBTCA/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
BitairBTCA/ETH0.000000380%000.00000009
XRT TokenXRT/SATX0.020010%00.000510.01999998
XRT TokenXRT/BTC0.000000030%000.00000002
XRT TokenXRT/ETH0.00000010%00.000000030.000001
SatoExchange TokenSATX/USDT0.0030%00.000500120.00297889
KayicoinKAYI/SATX0.0160%00.000402120.19999999
KayicoinKAYI/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
KayicoinKAYI/ETH0.000002030%000.00000203
KayicoinKAYI/DOGE0.000150%00.000150050.05999997
WavesWAVES/LTC0.00430%00.004310.11888888
WavesWAVES/BTC0.00040%00.000210370.00377989
HELP tokenHELP/LTC0.0000030%00.000002010.085
HELP tokenHELP/SATX420%04249
HELP tokenHELP/BTC0.0000030%00.000000010.00000286
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/SATX0.04110%00.050.39
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/LTC0.000005990%00.000000010.000007
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/BTC0.000000050%000.00000004
Bitcoin GalaxyBTCGW/DOGE0.01450%00.0150.09495999
StoriqaSTQ/SATX0.000030010%00.000030150.07777
StoriqaSTQ/LTC0.000008880%00.00000060.00000788
StoriqaSTQ/BTC0.000000030%000.00000001
StoriqaSTQ/ETH0.000000020%000.00000001
UbexUBEX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000007
UbexUBEX/ETH0.000003190%00.000000020.00000309
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/SATX9250%0925100000
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/BTC0.000031970%00.000014550
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP/ETH00%00.000013380
Web InnovationWEBN/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
TICOEX tokenTICO/ETH0.0000110%00.00000120.000023
USD CoinUSDC/SATX00%0110
USD CoinUSDC/BTC00%000
USD CoinUSDC/ETH00%00.000000010
USD CoinUSDC/LTC00%00.00000010
USD CoinUSDC/DOGE00%01.999999990
0xProjectZRX/SATX110%0450
0xProjectZRX/BTC0.000080%000.00003333
0xProjectZRX/ETH0.000420%00.00000110
0xProjectZRX/DOGE210%0360
AXAIAXAI/BTC0.000000080%000.00000004
AXAIAXAI/DOGE0.999990%00.00061230.98
Basic Attention TokenBAT/SATX5.20%010.511337
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.0000250%00.000010.00009999
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH00%000.000565
VotePointsPOINT/LTC0.000232680%00.0000020.00023268
VotePointsPOINT/BTC0.000001980%00.000000010.00000418
VotePointsPOINT/ETH0.000081030%00.000000040.000085
VotePointsPOINT/DOGE9.999999890%024
Coin4CastC4C/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
StellarXLM/LTC00%00.00000010.009
StellarXLM/ETH0.000090%00.000090070.00099808
StellarXLM/DOGE57.999996010%013.3700157.9987
StellarXLM/USDT00%00.0100030.9999998
SwapSWAP/BTC00%000.000125
CloverdexCLDX/BTC0.000000010%00.000000010.00000002
CloverdexCLDX/ETH0.00000450%00.000000110.0000044
BitnetcoinBNC/BTC0.00000450%000.00000449
BitnetcoinBNC/ETH0.000232130%00.000000480.00019657
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
iC2S Rewards TokeniC2S/DOGE0.003599980%00.00060.00299998
BitballBTB/BTC0.000000340%00.000000150.00000029
Alpha tokenA/SATX1.20%00450
Alpha tokenA/BTC0.00000040%00.000000040.0000004
Alpha tokenA/ETH0.000020550%00.000002250.00002048
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/BTC00%00.000000010
Diamond Exchange TokenDET/ETH00%000
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/LTC0.000000380%000.00000014
GrafenoCoinGFNCASH/ETH0.000000080%000.00000001
KnektedKNT/SATX0.30%00.005000060.1500006
KnektedKNT/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
electrumdarkELD/SATX00%00.51000
electrumdarkELD/BTC0.000000030%00.000000040.0000079
electrumdarkELD/ETH0.00000270%00.000000650.00015
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/ETH0.00000010%000.0000001
Pangea Arbitration TokenXPAT/DOGE0.0050%00.000035760.21896522
SparkpointSRK/BTC0.000000120%00.000000020.00000012
QreditXQR/BTC0.000000050%00.000000020.00000003
QreditXQR/ETH0.00000120%00.000000220.00002
Gravel CoinGRVC/ETH0.000059710%00.00000160.00004999
HelenexHELX/LTC0.000148640%00.000040010.00014864
Gulfcoin GoldGCG/ETH0.0000010%00.000000410.000001
eCreditECR/ETH0.000000040%000.00000005
eCreditECR/DOGE0.0017580%00.000050.001758
TRONcashTRCX/ETH0.000002760%000.00000232
GenesisGEN/ETH0.000000010%00.000000010.00000004
BelifexBEFX/BTC0.00000010%000.00000001
CashPayz TokenCPC/LTC00%00.000000030.00029
CashPayz TokenCPC/BTC0.000000450%000.00000047
SWTCoinSWAT/ETH0.000000050%00.000000060.00000032
TrueUSDTUSD/BTC00%000
TrueUSDTUSD/ETH00%00.0000610
TrueUSDTUSD/SATX00%02.000000050
InfoCoinINFO/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
InfoCoinINFO/DOGE0.399999970%00.010.3548
DigitalPriceDP/BTC0.000000110%00.000000040.00000007
DigitalPriceDP/DOGE0.450%00.0053.8
TezosXTZ/BTC0.000360%000.0003
TezosXTZ/ETH10000%00.000000010
TezosXTZ/SATX00%08350
TezosXTZ/USDT00%00.50
EvimeriaEVI/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
EvimeriaEVI/DOGE0.000007010%00.000007140.00284867
TORCorpTORR/ETH0.000000010%000.00000001
TORCorpTORR/DOGE0.000111220%00.000131230.00249499
BitTorrentBTT/BTC0.000000050%000.00000049
BitTorrentBTT/ETH0.000000670%000.00000449
BitTorrentBTT/SATX800%00.200000053.00099995
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/BTC00%000
WORLD WIDE TRADE COINSWWTC/ETH00%000
Birdlance CoinBLNC/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
Birdlance CoinBLNC/ETH0.000000060%00.000000010.00000005
SumcoinSUM/BTC0.000001010%00.000000810.0000026
SumcoinSUM/ETH0.000049980%00.000015290.00014998
SumcoinSUM/USDT0.05440%00.010.0545
SumcoinSUM/DOGE8.90%08.99
PYRO NetworkPYRO/BTC0.000000020%000.0000008
PYRO NetworkPYRO/ETH0.000000370%00.000000020.00000035
Tether GOLDXAUT/BTC00%00.120
Tether GOLDXAUT/USDT00%014000
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/BTC00%000.00000006
Ethereum MoneyETHMNY/ETH0.000000020%00.000000020.00000003
CoronacoinnCoV/BTC0.000000010%000.00000001
DigibyteDGB/ETH0.000990%00.000003340.0002352
DigibyteDGB/SATX27.799999990%012.00112500
FITCASHFTH/ETH0.000000740%00.000000020.00000075
RewardiqaREW/ETH0.001201110%00.000011110.0038
RewardiqaREW/DOGE00%01.550000013340
JUSTJST/BTC0.000000750%00.000000010.00004
JUSTJST/ETH0.0020%00.000001240.005
ChainlinkLINK/BTC00%00.000050
ChainlinkLINK/ETH00%00.00010.00011
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/BTC0.00030%00.000050020.00037
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/ETH0.020%00.000301340.016999
Golden Ratio TokenGRT/USDT40%01.173.9
1Million Token1MT/BTC0.000008010%00.0000060.00004995
1Million Token1MT/ETH0.000110150%00.000110160.00177
VN TokenVN/USDT0.050000010%00.000500010.13
VN TokenVN/ETH0.000016260%00.000013880.00091108
VN TokenVN/BTC0.00000150%00.000000010.00000248
B ONE PAYMENTB1P/BTC0.000000590%00.000000010.00000052
CROPSHARECST/BTC00%000
CROPSHARECST/ETH00%000
CROPSHARECST/USDT00%000
Unimetrix1UM1/ETH0.000000070%00.000000020.00000055
BitBall TreasureBTRS/ETH0.990%00.11111110.3
TradetokenTTO/ETH0.000001110%00.0000110.00003
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/BTC00%0254160
BLOCKCLOUTCLOUT/ETH00%00.000000040.0003333
TW TokenTW/USDT0.001000010%00.00003030.01
EveryonescryptoEOC/BTC0.000230%00.000000990.000229
EveryonescryptoEOC/ETH00%00.000009990.007749
LaQ PayLAQ/ETH00%00.000000060.000109
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000000071.5003907216.67%
ETH0.032999940.264480346.45%
DOGE0.000000200.2616562517.65%
LTC0.005090340.070742970%
XLM0.000009980.0651623817.69%
MOTA0.000000260.025845874%
XRP0.000098950.00664591179.05%
GCG0.000000020.0065890%
HELX0.000000060.00644366-50%
MMO0.000000090.00628918-35.71%
SCC0.000078450.00621494-0.17%
DMME0.000000390.00467416875%
WLLO0.000000020.0023100%
WIZ0.001004540.0022360%
ETC0.002899990.002029990%
UM10.000000010.00050%
LAQ0.000000060.000480%
SWAT0.000000010.000278880%
TICO0.000000490.000219090%
DGB0.000001330.000133010%
FGP0.000002950.0001180%
GFNCASH0.000000010.000111440%
TRM0.000000010.00010%
BCH0.0105000100%
XQR0.0000000500%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000028900%
DCN0.0000000100%
AXAI0.0000000800%
KIN0.0000000200%
DENT0.0000006500%
NANJ0.0000000100%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000001700%
BTCA0.0000000100%
TRCX0.0000000100%
BEFX0.0000001000%
CPC0.0000004500%
INFO0.0000000100%
DP0.0000001100%
XTZ0.0003600000%
BTT0.0000000500%
WWTC0.0000000000%
SUM0.0000010100%
PYRO0.0000000200%
XAUT0.0000000000%
BLNC0.0000000100%
nCoV0.0000000100%
XRT0.0000000300%
KAYI0.0000000100%
JST0.0000007500%
LINK0.0000000000%
WAVES0.0004000000%
GRT0.0003000000%
HELP0.0000030000%
1MT0.0000080100%
B1P0.0000005900%
VN0.0000015000%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0002300000%
BTCGW0.0000000500%
STQ0.0000000300%
UBEX0.0000001000%
BTCP0.0000319700%
WEBN0.0000000100%
ZRX0.0000800000%
BAT0.0000250000%
POINT0.0000019800%
C4C0.0000000100%
SWAP0.0000000000%
CLDX0.0000000100%
BNC0.0000045000%
iC2S0.0000000100%
BTB0.0000003400%
A0.0000004000%
DET0.0000000000%
KNT0.0000000100%
ELD0.0000000300%
SRK0.0000001200%
CodePriceVol
SATX0.000002853.416496313.1%
DOGE0.000006822.758839573.02%
WAVES0.014998570.060341770%
HELX0.000002820.054639789.73%
XAUT5.000000000.0499650%
WIZ0.037000000.024370450%
NEWS0.000130000.0129795785.71%
NANJ0.000000030.01247410%
FREE0.000000010.0050%
BTB0.000005350.00297761-10.83%
SRK0.000001790.002737760%
C4C0.000000010.002356510%
TRM0.000000010.000995340%
ETD0.000007920.000896410%
CPC0.000005560.0005560%
FGP0.000100000.00050%
DP0.000050000.00050%
WEBN0.000000010.00050%
CLO0.000014910.000492030%
BTCGW0.000000190.000405520%
BEFX0.000000020.00020%
KIN0.000000040.000120%
nCoV0.000000011.2E-70%
XQR0.0000012000%
GRVC0.0000597100%
GCG0.0000010000%
ECR0.0000000400%
TRCX0.0000027600%
GEN0.0000000100%
BCH0.1111111000%
XRP0.0006530000%
ETC0.0033333300%
SWAT0.0000000500%
OMG0.0000000000%
TRX0.0000400300%
DCN0.0000001400%
DENT0.0000169900%
XTZ1000.0000000000%
AE0.0000000000%
BRAT0.0000000400%
BTCA0.0000003800%
LTC0.1000199900%
EVI0.0000000100%
TORR0.0000000100%
BTT0.0000006700%
WWTC0.0000000000%
SUM0.0000499800%
PYRO0.0000003700%
ETHMNY0.0000000200%
BLNC0.0000000600%
DGB0.0009900000%
FTH0.0000007400%
XRT0.0000001000%
REW0.0012011100%
KAYI0.0000020300%
JST0.0020000000%
LINK0.0000000000%
GRT0.0200000000%
1MT0.0001101500%
VN0.0000162600%
UM10.0000000700%
BTRS0.9900000000%
TTO0.0000011100%
CLOUT0.0000000000%
LAQ0.0000000000%
CST0.0000000000%
EOC0.0000000000%
STQ0.0000000200%
UBEX0.0000031900%
BTCP0.0000000000%
ZRX0.0004200000%
BAT0.0000000000%
POINT0.0000810300%
XLM0.0000900000%
CLDX0.0000045000%
BNC0.0002321300%
A0.0000205500%
DET0.0000000000%
GFNCASH0.0000000800%
ELD0.0000027000%
TICO0.0000110000%
XPAT0.0000001000%
CodePriceVol
LTC70899.9837000042176.226117820%
DOGE2.4000015839422.25931326-20%
XLM166.9747000027552.38638524-0.01%
HELX1.919800002941.55950389-1.78%
BTB3.740000002513.280%
WAVES7076.95358900779.691515160%
TRX23.00000000158.70%
POINT10.00000000100%
XTZ0.0000000000%
BTT80.0000000000%
DGB27.7999999900%
BCH400004.0000000000%
XRP500.0000000000%
ETC15999.0000000000%
BTCP925.0000000000%
ZRX11.0000000000%
BAT5.2000000000%
CodePriceVol
BTC/USDT18573.75900000684.94784014-0.01%
ETH/USDT647.90600000363.57118631-0.14%
WAVES/USDT5.00000000200%
ETH/USDC500.0000000050%
DGB/USDT0.089987000.70%
BTC/USDC11989.0000000000%
BTC/TUSD9200.0000000000%
ETH/TUSD0.0000000000%
SATX/USDT0.0030000000%
LTC/USDT5.5100000000%
DOGE/USDT0.0030000000%
TRX/USDT0.0210001100%
XLM/USDT0.0000000000%
XTZ/USDT0.0000000000%
BCH/USDT0.0000000000%
XRP/USDT0.0000000000%
XAUT/USDT0.0000000000%
SUM/USDT0.0544000000%
VN/USDT0.0500000100%
GRT/USDT4.0000000000%
TW/USDT0.0010000100%
CST/USDT0.0000000000%
CodePriceVol
BRAT0.00760000103176.66423138-28.3%
BTCA0.0012000087535.14166802-20%
WAVES1022.00000000389.951478840%
STQ0.00020000148.183431260%
NEWS34.9999990085.03300042337.5%
CPC0.700000000.998001010%
ECR0.0017580000%
INFO0.3999999700%
DP0.4500000000%
AXAI0.9999900000%
EVI0.0000070100%
TORR0.0001112200%
LTC9002.0000000000%
BCH13377.0100000100%
XRP55.0000301000%
DENT0.0999999900%
REW0.0000000000%
DCN0.0001000000%
KAYI0.0001500000%
SUM8.9000000000%
BTCGW0.0145000000%
ZRX21.0000000000%
POINT9.9999998900%
XLM57.9999960100%
iC2S0.0035999800%
XPAT0.0050000000%

Troll

  • RULES
Dear SatoExchange members and our sumcoin community,A NOTE TO THE GENERAL PUBLIC ON THE SUMCOIN WALLET SITUATION ON SATOEXCHANGEFirstly, we apologize for the inconvenience the... Read more
CROPSHARE IEO SPONSORS AIRDROPS ON SATOEXCHANGEWe are glad to announce our partnership with the CropShare Token team and to offer this sponsored airdrops to introduce... Read more
SatoExchange will support June JST AirdropsWe are glad to announce that we will support the JST airdrops for TRX holders this month of June 2020.This... Read more
We are glad to announce and remind the crypto community about the SatoExchange 2nd anniversary and the express listing involved.It is our pleasure to welcome... Read more